Girl's 9 to 10 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
38.33 |
Shelby M |
UN TBAY |
10 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
39.02 |
Margret S |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
40.01 |
Hristina K |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
42.09 |
SAMANTHA S |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
42.28 |
Sydney G |
Swim team at countryside |
10 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
43.10 |
Morgan P |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
43.90 |
Athena C |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
43.99 |
RACHAEL F |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
10 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
44.04 |
Ali D |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
44.68 |
Katie S |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
44.96 |
Hannah K |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
45.09 |
Meghan R |
Team New Tampa YMCA |
10 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
45.15 |
Paiton K |
Lakewood Ranch Lightning |
10 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
45.75 |
Alyssa G |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
46.01 |
Alexis F |
Swim Florida |
10 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
46.64 |
Chelsea M |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
10 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
47.52 |
Claudia J |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
47.74 |
Savannah S |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
48.37 |
Andie W |
Swim Florida |
10 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
48.42 |
Maren B |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
48.55 |
Cassidy S |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
9 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
48.73 |
Danielle S |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
49.36 |
Jacqueline B |
Gator Swim Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
49.37 |
Linda L |
Team New Tampa YMCA |
10 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
49.61 |
Tierney S |
Gator Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
49.79 |
Caela K |
Team New Tampa YMCA |
10 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
49.84 |
EMMA N |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
50.00 |
Monica J |
Swim Florida |
10 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
50.06 |
Jacquelin H |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
50.19 |
BRANDY S |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
50.55 |
Maggie S |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
10 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
50.70 |
Kaitlyn G |
Lakewood Ranch Lightning |
9 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
52.03 |
Sally G |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
52.24 |
Jessie G |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
52.48 |
Peyton D |
Swim Florida |
10 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
52.71 |
Anna B |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
9 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
53.63 |
Alisha R |
Gator Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
53.76 |
Sarah D |
Swim Florida |
9 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
53.94 |
Julia C |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
56.62 |
Heather S |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
9 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
57.00 |
Gabby J |
Swim Florida |
9 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
57.48 |
Correna K |
Swim team at countryside |
10 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
58.81 |
Molly L |
Lakewood Ranch Lightning |
9 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
59.07 |
Gabriele C |
Swim Florida |
9 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
1:00.28 |
Kristen D |
Swim team at countryside |
9 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
1:01.09 |
Libbie L |
Swim Florida |
9 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
1:02.03 |
Carley E |
Lakewood Ranch Lightning |
10 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
1:02.17 |
Mackenzie R |
Team New Tampa YMCA |
9 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
1:21.09 |
Sionna M |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
9 |
|
|
|