Girl's 9 to 10 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
42.21 |
Samantha C |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
42.23 |
Sophie C |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
42.31 |
Samantha C |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
9 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
42.42 |
Katie S |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
42.65 |
Samantha S |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
42.92 |
Martha P |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
43.87 |
Megan G |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
45.07 |
Colleen D |
Team New Tampa YMCA |
10 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
45.14 |
Chantal M |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
45.99 |
Julia C |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
46.15 |
Kristin W |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
10 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
46.61 |
Loren T |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
46.77 |
Vanessa K |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
47.36 |
Lily D |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
47.43 |
Nicole H |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
10 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
48.44 |
Anna C |
Charlotte County Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
48.89 |
Haley S |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
49.51 |
Danielle G |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
49.55 |
Gabriele C |
Swim Florida |
10 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
49.82 |
Lizzie W |
Swim Florida |
9 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
50.37 |
Madeline S |
Unattached |
9 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
50.41 |
Ariana H |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
50.81 |
Ali C |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
9 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
50.87 |
Sophie P |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
50.89 |
Leah D |
Swim Florida |
10 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
51.36 |
Anne M |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
51.62 |
Libbie L |
Swim Florida |
9 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
51.95 |
Mercedyz M |
Aquatic Club Temple Terrace |
10 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
52.40 |
Jess M |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
10 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
52.43 |
Bailey T |
Charlotte County Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
52.70 |
Katelyn M |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
10 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
52.87 |
Lizzy H |
SUN COAST SWIM TEAM |
10 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
53.08 |
Nikyla P |
Swim Florida |
9 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
53.89 |
Gina M |
Swim Florida |
9 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
54.69 |
Gabrielle M |
Lakewood Ranch Lightning |
10 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
54.80 |
Mackenzie R |
Team New Tampa YMCA |
10 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
55.35 |
Kirsten Q |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
56.01 |
Salina A |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
56.75 |
Gabriella D |
Highland Hurricanes Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
57.37 |
Sarah M |
Charlotte County Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
57.39 |
Samantha H |
Swim Florida |
9 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
57.89 |
Kayli D |
Greater Tampa Swimming Associa |
10 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
58.43 |
Madelyn P |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
10 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
58.81 |
Shannon W |
Eastlake Woodlands |
9 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
58.94 |
Georgia D |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
59.08 |
Georgia R |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
1:04.41 |
Nyna V |
Charlotte County Swimming |
9 |
|
|
|