Girl's 9 to 10 years 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
32.17 |
Isabel T |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
33.12 |
Christina C |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
34.35 |
Luci-Angelina L |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
35.72 |
Caroline R |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
36.14 |
Megan S |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
36.31 |
Makayla K |
Macos Gainesville |
10 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
37.62 |
Isabel K |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
37.64 |
Savannah B |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
37.68 |
Katelyn V |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
37.77 |
Kaitlyn C |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
37.92 |
Kristen N |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
38.13 |
Ana F |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
38.32 |
Amaya H |
Macos Gainesville |
10 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
38.33 |
Mikaila M |
Swim Florida |
10 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
38.35 |
Zayda F |
Swim Florida |
10 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
38.93 |
Abigail W |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
10 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
38.99 |
Quinn R |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
9 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
39.73 |
Stephanie K |
Swim Florida |
10 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
40.09 |
Chloe M |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
10 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
40.11 |
Abby F |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
40.12 |
Anastasia F |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
41.01 |
Emma W |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
41.22 |
Sandra W |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
9 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
41.32 |
Christina W |
Swim Florida |
9 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
41.63 |
Sydney C |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
9 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
42.00 |
Marian M |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
42.20 |
Gracelyn P |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
43.12 |
Taylor E |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
43.87 |
Sarah H |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
10 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
44.18 |
Kyah M |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
44.57 |
Kathryn B |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
44.60 |
Jillian U |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
45.37 |
Zoe D |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
45.41 |
Gabriella R |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
9 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
45.55 |
Hannah P |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
10 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
45.57 |
Sydney W |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
45.81 |
Lillie L |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
46.00 |
Sarah G |
Swim Florida |
9 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
46.75 |
Alexa G |
Swim Florida |
10 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
47.48 |
Caroline A |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
49.14 |
Alexis O |
Swim Florida |
10 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
49.40 |
Alexis F |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
49.87 |
Lauren Y |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
50.12 |
Harper H |
Swim Florida |
9 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
50.56 |
Kendal K |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
51.08 |
Lucinda B |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
51.16 |
Kanaley C |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
51.39 |
Emma M |
Swim Florida |
9 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
51.44 |
Taylor T |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
51.94 |
Gabriella W |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
53.56 |
Emma H |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
53.71 |
Katy C |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
54.64 |
Lana K |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
55.57 |
Katryna C |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
10 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
58.76 |
Carla G |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
58.82 |
Alicia D |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
1:03.03 |
Allison L |
Swim Florida |
9 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
1:03.12 |
Mary M |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
10 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
1:04.29 |
Jessie D |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
9 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
1:11.26 |
Emma S |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
9 |
|
|
|