Boy's 9 to 10 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
41.37 |
Wyatt K |
Swim Florida |
10 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
42.66 |
Alex B |
Swim Florida |
10 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
43.14 |
Lyle H |
Lakewood Ranch Lightning |
10 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
43.14 |
Tyler H |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
43.69 |
Quinn L |
Lakewood Ranch Lightning |
9 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
43.92 |
Darrien H |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
10 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
44.15 |
Max M |
Lakewood Ranch Lightning |
10 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
46.37 |
Tyson M |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
48.53 |
Kevin O |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
9 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
48.93 |
Jack M |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
49.33 |
Andrew M |
Swim Florida |
9 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
49.60 |
Brandon M |
Port Charlotte |
10 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
50.12 |
Gavin M |
Swim Florida |
9 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
50.44 |
Trevor D |
Greater Tampa Swimming Associa |
9 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
50.55 |
Alex W |
Lakewood Ranch Lightning |
10 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
50.64 |
Luke D |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
51.35 |
Kasen V |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
10 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
51.59 |
Kevin L |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
10 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
51.99 |
Brendan D |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
9 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
52.38 |
Bence A |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
52.73 |
Shaw B |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
52.74 |
Christopher P |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
52.93 |
Carter B |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
53.16 |
Joshua K |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
9 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
54.15 |
Trey T |
Swim Florida |
10 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
55.25 |
Matthew N |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
55.38 |
Ethan S |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
9 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
56.65 |
Jake P |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
57.23 |
Samuel K |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
58.18 |
Alex M |
Toronto Swim Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:01.53 |
Lucas P |
Charlotte County Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:10.73 |
Jacob H |
Swim Florida |
9 |
|
|
|