Boy's 9 to 10 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
42.67 |
Robert T |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
45.03 |
James J |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
45.82 |
Peyton W |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
9 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
46.09 |
Ethan M |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
46.10 |
Andrew P |
Lakeland Area Swimming |
9 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
46.19 |
Colin W |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
46.29 |
Hunter S |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
10 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
46.82 |
Austin M |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
10 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
47.28 |
Jacob K |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
48.05 |
Luke W |
Lake Orion Liquid Lightning |
9 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
48.11 |
Cory W |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
10 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
48.30 |
John P |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
9 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
49.05 |
Chance P |
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
49.09 |
Bennett C |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
49.37 |
Dillon H |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
49.92 |
Ben M |
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
50.44 |
Hunter C |
Lakeland Area Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
50.74 |
Lane H |
Lake Orion Liquid Lightning |
10 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
51.68 |
Conner C |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
9 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
51.73 |
William A |
Greater Tampa Swimming Associa |
9 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
54.74 |
Alex H |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
54.88 |
Dominic B |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
55.25 |
Jeremy D |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
56.62 |
Cole P |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
10 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
57.22 |
Izzy S |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
57.39 |
Stanley Z |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
9 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
58.19 |
Collin T |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
10 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
58.55 |
Scott S |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
59.75 |
Evan S |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:03.32 |
Chase T |
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:05.36 |
Trent S |
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:05.49 |
Jackson S |
Greater Tampa Swimming Associa |
9 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:06.74 |
Justus H |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
1:09.31 |
Tristan K |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
10 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
1:16.12 |
Diego G |
Swim Florida |
10 |
|
|
|