Boy's 9 to 10 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
31.46 |
Reef I |
YCF Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
35.44 |
Kory K |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
35.57 |
Peyton W |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
9 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
36.97 |
Tristan I |
YCF Swimming |
9 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
38.23 |
Christopher A |
Central Florida Marlins |
10 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
38.56 |
Joey B |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
38.61 |
David F |
Central Florida Marlins |
9 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
38.84 |
Rishi K |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
38.87 |
Jacob K |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
39.02 |
Rodrigo S |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
39.14 |
Bryce S |
YCF Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
39.24 |
Logan I |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
39.42 |
Victor P |
Swim Tampa Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
39.59 |
Andrew P |
Lakeland Area Swimming |
9 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
39.86 |
Logan T |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
10 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
40.67 |
Seth H |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
40.71 |
Corbin B |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
9 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
40.74 |
Josh B |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
41.39 |
Nick Q |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
41.69 |
Caden D |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
10 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
42.13 |
Colin W |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
43.68 |
Aaron T |
Central Florida Marlins |
10 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
43.77 |
Alex H |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
45.53 |
Xavier B |
YCF Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
45.87 |
Mario P |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
46.02 |
Caleb S |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
9 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
46.66 |
Javin T |
The Berkeley Barracudas |
9 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
48.26 |
Rhett G |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
10 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
48.37 |
Lane A |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
10 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
51.15 |
Aditya R |
Swim Tampa Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
52.47 |
Dominic B |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
52.59 |
Asher F |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
9 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
52.72 |
Aric A |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
9 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
52.84 |
Luke F |
Lakeland Area Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
53.01 |
Justus H |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
53.82 |
John B |
Swim Tampa Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
54.72 |
Erik L |
Lake Orion Liquid Lightning |
9 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
55.31 |
Chance L |
Central Florida Marlins |
10 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
56.01 |
Christian R |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
56.20 |
Alex S |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
57.65 |
Kamen D |
Lakeland Area Swimming |
9 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
58.83 |
Glynn M |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
1:00.39 |
Caden S |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
1:01.39 |
Christian T |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|