Boy's 9 to 10 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
37.96 |
Dylan B |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
38.02 |
Zachary K |
Blue Wave Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
38.21 |
Rishi K |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
38.97 |
Max M |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
39.31 |
Philip V |
Swim Florida |
10 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
39.91 |
Justin C |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
39.99 |
Dylan N |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
40.44 |
Colton F |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
41.07 |
Ethan C |
Unattached |
9 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
41.21 |
Lucas A |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
41.35 |
James H |
Charlotte County Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
41.85 |
Danylo K |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
42.00 |
Conner C |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
10 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
42.22 |
Alexsander R |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
42.46 |
Grayson A |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
42.63 |
Stanley Z |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
10 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
43.14 |
Joseph S |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
43.29 |
Jack K |
Lake Orion Liquid Lightning |
10 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
43.65 |
Carson K |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
10 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
43.81 |
Aidan M |
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
43.89 |
John P |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
10 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
44.06 |
Nathan C |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
45.13 |
Miles N |
Unattached |
10 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
46.40 |
McKelin K |
Charlotte County Swimming |
9 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
46.60 |
Alex B |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
9 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
46.64 |
Garrett S |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
9 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
46.88 |
Alex H |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
47.22 |
Kevin C |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
47.45 |
Jona C |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
47.90 |
David J |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
48.03 |
Quinn N |
Unattached |
10 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
48.32 |
Riley B |
Swim Florida |
9 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
48.56 |
Josh D |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
48.74 |
Gavin P |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
48.76 |
Jackson S |
Greater Tampa Swimming Associa |
10 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
48.95 |
William S |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
49.67 |
Michael M |
Swim Florida |
9 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
50.01 |
Joey R |
Unattached |
10 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
50.07 |
Jacob B |
Swim Florida |
9 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
50.33 |
Timothy H |
Lakewood Ranch Lightning |
10 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
50.48 |
Benjamin B |
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
50.59 |
Lewis S |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
51.08 |
Preston R |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
10 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
51.23 |
Nathan M |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
51.61 |
Dominic B |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
52.11 |
Mark F |
Unattached |
9 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
53.52 |
Allen P |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
53.52 |
Jesse C |
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
54.22 |
Kyle C |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
54.46 |
Drew S |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
54.76 |
Cade R |
Lakewood Ranch Lightning |
10 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
55.81 |
Jacob B |
Lakewood Ranch Lightning |
9 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
56.36 |
Maverick O |
Charlotte County Swimming |
9 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
57.04 |
Joe C |
Charlotte County Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
57.67 |
Victor F |
Charlotte County Swimming |
9 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
58.75 |
Evan P |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
1:00.51 |
Cole W |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
9 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
1:00.86 |
Ethun N |
Lakeland Area Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
1:09.20 |
Jerry R |
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
1:12.64 |
Henry M |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|