Boy's 9 to 10 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
42.93 |
Philip V |
Swim Florida |
10 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
43.14 |
Colton F |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
43.23 |
Conner C |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
10 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
43.32 |
Grayson A |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
43.63 |
Luke W |
Lake Orion Liquid Lightning |
10 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
44.01 |
Michael P |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
45.03 |
Max P |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
9 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
45.14 |
Zachary K |
Blue Wave Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
45.72 |
William A |
Greater Tampa Swimming Associa |
10 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
46.92 |
Ben M |
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
47.33 |
Mario P |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
48.20 |
John P |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
10 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
48.42 |
James H |
Charlotte County Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
48.66 |
Garrett S |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
9 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
48.72 |
Jeffrey P |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
48.89 |
Alex H |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
49.31 |
Jack K |
Lake Orion Liquid Lightning |
10 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
49.55 |
Michael M |
Swim Florida |
9 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
49.94 |
Rocco C |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
9 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
50.38 |
Nathan C |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
50.97 |
Joseph S |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
51.03 |
Riley B |
Swim Florida |
9 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
53.37 |
Josh D |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
54.15 |
Joey R |
Unattached |
10 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
54.21 |
Kyle C |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
54.41 |
Calder B |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
54.45 |
Miles N |
Unattached |
10 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
54.51 |
Matthew G |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
55.11 |
William S |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
55.28 |
Jackson S |
Greater Tampa Swimming Associa |
10 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
55.37 |
Preston R |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
10 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
55.42 |
Sawyer F |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
9 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
55.81 |
Aric A |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
9 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
57.42 |
Ewan B |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
57.51 |
McKelin K |
Charlotte County Swimming |
9 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
57.63 |
Asher F |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
9 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
57.91 |
Glynn M |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
58.64 |
Zachary B |
Swim Florida |
10 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
58.76 |
Mark F |
Unattached |
9 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
59.97 |
Zach T |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
1:00.43 |
Austin R |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
1:01.60 |
Joe C |
Charlotte County Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
1:02.78 |
Calvin S |
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
1:03.09 |
Cole W |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
9 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
1:03.78 |
Dairan A |
SUN COAST SWIM TEAM |
10 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
1:05.74 |
Justin B |
Swim Florida |
9 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
1:06.36 |
Jesse C |
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
1:06.98 |
Kaden B |
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
1:07.67 |
Zachary P |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
10 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
1:08.54 |
Maverick O |
Charlotte County Swimming |
9 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
1:09.62 |
Jerry R |
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
1:18.39 |
Caden S |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
1:18.64 |
Vaughn P |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
1:32.21 |
Emanuel T |
Swim Florida |
9 |
|
|
|