Girl's 11 years and under 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
41.35 |
Jardene R |
Richmond Swim Club |
11 |
338 |
|
|
|
2. |
42.62 |
LARA M |
CRANBROOK EASTERN EDGE |
11 |
309 |
|
|
|
3. |
44.85 |
Georgia S |
Richmond Swim Club |
11 |
265 |
|
|
|
4. |
45.08 |
Willow W |
HC Swim Club |
11 |
261 |
|
|
|
5. |
45.29 |
Jacinta G |
Huon Valley |
9 |
257 |
|
|
|
6. |
45.44 |
Brooke H |
The Hobart Aquatic Club |
11 |
255 |
|
|
|
7. |
46.18 |
Morgan S |
South Esk |
11 |
243 |
|
|
|
8. |
46.56 |
Paola F |
Sandy Bay |
11 |
237 |
|
|
|
9. |
46.92 |
Sarah T |
Cradle Coast Aquatic |
11 |
231 |
|
|
|
10. |
46.93 |
Ebony F |
Richmond Swim Club |
11 |
231 |
|
|
|
11. |
47.07 |
Jessica N |
Eastern Shore Sharks |
11 |
229 |
|
|
|
12. |
47.36 |
Grace G |
The Hobart Aquatic Club |
10 |
225 |
|
|
|
13. |
47.56 |
Georgia S |
South Esk |
11 |
222 |
|
|
|
14. |
47.64 |
Emma F |
The Hobart Aquatic Club |
9 |
221 |
|
|
|
15. |
47.69 |
Maja M |
The Hobart Aquatic Club |
11 |
220 |
|
|
|
16. |
48.27 |
Su-Anry O |
Richmond Swim Club |
11 |
212 |
|
|
|
17. |
48.28 |
Lily B |
Cradle Coast Aquatic |
10 |
212 |
|
|
|
18. |
48.64 |
Clare L |
Sandy Bay |
11 |
208 |
|
|
|
19. |
49.33 |
Frances R |
Cradle Coast Aquatic |
11 |
199 |
|
|
|
20. |
49.42 |
Keilee L |
Ulverstone |
11 |
198 |
|
|
|
21. |
49.86 |
Brooke M |
Eastern Shore Sharks |
11 |
193 |
|
|
|
22. |
49.89 |
Grace S |
Geelong Swimming Club |
11 |
192 |
|
|
|
23. |
50.88 |
Catherine C |
Sandy Bay |
9 |
181 |
|
|
|
24. |
51.10 |
Charlotte S |
Sandy Bay |
10 |
179 |
|
|
|
25. |
51.28 |
Jess C |
Sandy Bay |
10 |
177 |
|
|
|
26. |
51.60 |
Erica P |
Sandy Bay |
11 |
174 |
|
|
|
27. |
52.02 |
Gabrielle R |
Richmond Swim Club |
11 |
170 |
|
|
|
28. |
52.03 |
Georgia A |
South Esk |
10 |
170 |
|
|
|
29. |
52.04 |
Claire T |
Cradle Coast Aquatic |
10 |
169 |
|
|
|
30. |
52.12 |
Caitlin G |
Sandy Bay |
11 |
169 |
|
|
|
31. |
52.36 |
Ariarne T |
Richmond Swim Club |
9 |
166 |
|
|
|
32. |
52.72 |
Emma D |
Sandy Bay |
10 |
163 |
|
|
|
33. |
52.93 |
Madison B |
Launceston Aquatic |
10 |
161 |
|
|
|
33. |
52.93 |
Ella R |
Burnie Amateur |
10 |
161 |
|
|
|
35. |
53.14 |
Bailee S |
The Hobart Aquatic Club |
10 |
159 |
|
|
|
36. |
53.39 |
Freya J |
SOUTH COAST & TABLELANDS |
9 |
157 |
|
|
|
37. |
53.78 |
Olivia C |
Launceston Aquatic |
10 |
154 |
|
|
|
38. |
53.94 |
Abbey B |
Launceston Aquatic |
10 |
152 |
|
|
|
39. |
54.10 |
Annabella S |
South Esk |
11 |
151 |
|
|
|
40. |
54.58 |
Laura W |
CRANBROOK EASTERN EDGE |
7 |
147 |
|
|
|
41. |
55.23 |
Layne D |
South Esk |
9 |
142 |
|
|
|
42. |
55.49 |
Alexandra C |
Geelong Swimming Club |
11 |
140 |
|
|
|
43. |
55.68 |
Hannah P |
Cradle Coast Aquatic |
11 |
138 |
|
|
|
44. |
56.63 |
Mahala F |
The Hobart Aquatic Club |
9 |
132 |
|
|
|
45. |
57.14 |
Georgia W |
Sandy Bay |
10 |
128 |
|
|
|
46. |
1:00.36 |
Sophie B |
Sandy Bay |
8 |
109 |
|
|