Boy's 11 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
38.91 |
Andrew C |
East Brisbane Swim Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
39.97 |
Alan G |
ACADEMY SWIM CLUB |
11 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
40.10 |
Hunter S |
East Brisbane Swim Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
40.83 |
Bailey P |
Dunlop Park Swimming Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
40.91 |
Luke H |
Logan Vikings |
11 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
41.04 |
Zac S |
WELLINGTON NZL |
11 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
41.45 |
Michael N |
Southside Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
41.69 |
Henry C |
Brisbane Grammar |
11 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
42.55 |
Kieran O |
Runcorn Q L D |
11 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
43.59 |
Mitchell G |
East Brisbane Swim Club |
11 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
39.52 |
Andrew C |
East Brisbane Swim Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
40.35 |
Jessie B |
Southport Olympic |
11 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
40.61 |
Zac S |
WELLINGTON NZL |
11 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
40.76 |
Hunter S |
East Brisbane Swim Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
40.79 |
Alan G |
ACADEMY SWIM CLUB |
11 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
41.05 |
Luke H |
Logan Vikings |
11 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
41.65 |
Michael N |
Southside Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
41.85 |
Kieran O |
Runcorn Q L D |
11 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
41.89 |
Henry C |
Brisbane Grammar |
11 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
41.93 |
Mitchell G |
East Brisbane Swim Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
41.97 |
Aiden T |
CYMS St Edmunds |
11 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
42.01 |
Bailey P |
Dunlop Park Swimming Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
42.09 |
Cooper v |
Twin Towns Services |
11 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
42.09 |
BJ O |
ROCKY CITY |
11 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
42.24 |
Lachlan G |
Clayfield Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
42.25 |
Thomas C |
Bracken Ridge |
11 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
42.48 |
Anthony L |
Flyers SC Toowoomba Inc |
11 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
43.02 |
Riley K |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
11 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
43.12 |
Michael W |
Hervey Bay |
11 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
43.49 |
Jack H |
Wondai Amateur Swim Club Inc |
11 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
44.15 |
Kai E |
North End Aquatic |
11 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
44.22 |
Bradley V |
Gatton |
11 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
44.24 |
Ben M |
Brisbane Jets |
11 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
44.42 |
Cody P |
Jamboree Heights Swimming Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
44.55 |
Jack C |
Southside Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
44.57 |
Harrison C |
RED.LEAG.LAWNTON QLD |
11 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
45.01 |
Fayd S |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
11 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
45.04 |
Daniel G |
Burpengary |
11 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
45.23 |
Hayden W |
Grace |
11 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
45.42 |
Lachlan C |
Chandler |
11 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
45.54 |
Braedyn B |
Australian Crawl |
11 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
45.82 |
Quentin M |
Mighty Vikings Swim Club Inc |
11 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
45.98 |
Judd B |
Logan Vikings |
11 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
46.00 |
Martin K |
Jamboree Heights Swimming Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
46.29 |
Trent C |
Grace |
11 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
46.46 |
Damien T |
Logan Vikings |
11 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
46.48 |
Ivan V |
Cannonvale Cannons SC Inc |
11 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
46.49 |
Connor S |
Twin Towns Services |
11 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
46.62 |
Braedan J |
Mt Creek Mooloolaba |
11 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
46.66 |
Edward C |
Brisbane Grammar |
11 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
46.96 |
Harrison G |
East Brisbane Swim Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
47.12 |
Campbell M |
Gladstone SC Inc (QLD) |
11 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
47.38 |
Sam M |
Caribeae Rocky Crocs |
11 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
47.44 |
Matterson H |
Runcorn Q L D |
11 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
47.57 |
Rueben B |
Kingaroy SC Inc |
11 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
47.59 |
Liam R |
Brisbane Grammar |
11 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
47.62 |
Patrick R |
Newtown SC |
11 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
47.75 |
Mitchell L |
Kelvin Grove Swim Academy |
11 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
48.13 |
Matthew C |
Ithaca Creek Amateur Swim Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
48.15 |
Jack G |
Bribie Island |
11 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
48.17 |
Anthony P |
Roma Swimming Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
48.54 |
Will W |
Dunlop Park Swimming Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
48.84 |
Jack G |
Coolum Peregian SC Inc |
11 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
49.06 |
Hayden R |
Lowood & District SC Inc. |
11 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
49.09 |
Jhymon M |
Ferny Hills & District Swim |
11 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
49.53 |
Shannon E |
Boyne/Tannum |
11 |
|
|
|