Event # 167 Boy's 11 years 50m Freestyle |
Swim-off |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
30.90 |
Toby W |
IONA |
11 |
309 |
|
|
|
2. |
31.09 |
Alexander M |
Pioneer Swimming Club |
11 |
304 |
|
|
Event # 67 Boy's 11 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
28.95 |
Kaiden N |
Mackay Cyclones |
11 |
376 |
|
|
|
2. |
29.22 |
Levi T |
Ferny Hills & District Swim |
11 |
366 |
|
|
|
3. |
29.40 |
Archer K |
Flinders Phoenix |
11 |
359 |
|
|
|
4. |
29.73 |
Zacharias C |
Ipswich Grammar School |
11 |
347 |
|
|
|
5. |
29.82 |
Luka G |
Ferny Hills & District Swim |
11 |
344 |
|
|
|
6. |
29.95 |
Geoffrey V |
Southport Olympic |
11 |
340 |
|
|
|
7. |
30.26 |
Griff E |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
11 |
329 |
|
|
|
8. |
30.29 |
Lachlan A |
Rackley Swim Team |
11 |
328 |
|
|
|
9. |
30.69 |
Boston W |
Ipswich Grammar School |
11 |
316 |
|
|
|
10. |
31.04 |
Isaac T |
Somerville House Aquatics |
11 |
305 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
29.31 |
Kaiden N |
Mackay Cyclones |
11 |
363 |
|
|
|
2. |
29.47 |
Zacharias C |
Ipswich Grammar School |
11 |
357 |
|
|
|
3. |
29.58 |
Levi T |
Ferny Hills & District Swim |
11 |
353 |
|
|
|
4. |
29.68 |
Archer K |
Flinders Phoenix |
11 |
349 |
|
|
|
5. |
29.69 |
Geoffrey V |
Southport Olympic |
11 |
349 |
|
|
|
6. |
30.19 |
Griff E |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
11 |
332 |
|
|
|
7. |
30.22 |
Lachlan A |
Rackley Swim Team |
11 |
331 |
|
|
|
8. |
30.50 |
Luka G |
Ferny Hills & District Swim |
11 |
322 |
|
|
|
9. |
30.54 |
Boston W |
Ipswich Grammar School |
11 |
320 |
|
|
|
10. |
30.76 |
Isaac T |
Somerville House Aquatics |
11 |
314 |
|
|
|
11. |
30.94 |
Oliver E |
Moreton Bay |
11 |
308 |
|
|
|
12. |
31.03 |
Alexander M |
Pioneer Swimming Club |
11 |
305 |
|
|
|
12. |
31.03 |
Toby W |
IONA |
11 |
305 |
|
|
|
14. |
31.22 |
Nathaniel C |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
11 |
300 |
|
|
|
15. |
31.37 |
Riley O |
Rackley Swim Team |
11 |
296 |
|
|
|
16. |
31.41 |
Oliver H |
Chinchilla Amateur Swim Club |
11 |
295 |
|
|
|
17. |
31.59 |
Nate B |
Element Swimming |
11 |
290 |
|
|
|
18. |
31.60 |
Ethan S |
St Peters Western |
11 |
289 |
|
|
|
19. |
31.62 |
Brody C |
Brisbane Jets |
11 |
289 |
|
|
|
20. |
31.74 |
Rafael I |
Southport Olympic |
11 |
285 |
|
|
|
21. |
31.75 |
Jasper E |
The Glennie |
11 |
285 |
|
|
|
22. |
31.83 |
Izaac K |
Fraser Coast, QLD |
11 |
283 |
|
|
|
23. |
31.88 |
Samuel C |
The Swim Academy - Bayside |
11 |
282 |
|
|
|
24. |
31.91 |
Luke Y |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
11 |
281 |
|
|
|
25. |
31.96 |
Jack G |
Ipswich Grammar School |
11 |
280 |
|
|
|
26. |
32.05 |
Zachary W |
Townsville Tourist ASC Inc |
11 |
277 |
|
|
|
27. |
32.11 |
Zachary T |
Caribeae Rocky Crocs |
11 |
276 |
|
|
|
28. |
32.22 |
Rory G |
St Peters Western |
11 |
273 |
|
|
|
29. |
32.23 |
Leroy L |
Rackley Swim Team |
11 |
273 |
|
|
|
30. |
32.26 |
Edward C |
Miami |
11 |
272 |
|
|
|
31. |
32.27 |
Cooper K |
Kawana Waters |
11 |
272 |
|
|
|
32. |
32.32 |
Jack L |
Miami |
11 |
270 |
|
|
|
33. |
32.36 |
Samuel H |
Ambrose Treacy College SC |
11 |
269 |
|
|
|
34. |
32.39 |
Spencer G |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
11 |
269 |
|
|
|
35. |
32.43 |
Cooper R |
Miami |
11 |
268 |
|
|
|
36. |
32.47 |
Ronan S |
Ferny Hills & District Swim |
11 |
267 |
|
|
|
37. |
32.55 |
Frederik V |
Boyne/Tannum |
11 |
265 |
|
|
|
38. |
32.56 |
Fraser K |
Rackley Swim Team |
11 |
264 |
|
|
|
38. |
32.56 |
Oliver T |
Woogaroo |
11 |
264 |
|
|
|
40. |
32.58 |
Sion L |
Rackley Swim Team |
11 |
264 |
|
|
|
41. |
32.59 |
William W |
Yeronga Park |
11 |
264 |
|
|
|
42. |
32.62 |
Liam K |
Ipswich Grammar School |
11 |
263 |
|
|
|
43. |
32.65 |
Leo B |
Fraser Coast, QLD |
11 |
262 |
|
|
|
44. |
32.82 |
Jude B |
Coffs Harbour Amateur Swimming Club |
11 |
258 |
|
|
|
45. |
32.85 |
Rafael C |
Kingscliff Swimming Club |
11 |
257 |
|
|
|
46. |
32.87 |
Tom C |
Virginia SS ASC |
11 |
257 |
|
|
|
47. |
32.88 |
Shea F |
Maroochy River SC Inc |
11 |
257 |
|
|
|
48. |
32.94 |
Lucas P |
Churchie |
11 |
255 |
|
|
|
49. |
32.95 |
Jotham M |
Helensvale Swimming Club |
11 |
255 |
|
|
|
50. |
32.98 |
Bennett L |
A.B. Paterson College Swimming |
11 |
254 |
|
|
|
51. |
33.00 |
Lennox E |
Lawrence |
11 |
254 |
|
|
|
52. |
33.01 |
Tyler B |
Collinsville/Scotville |
11 |
254 |
|
|
|
52. |
33.01 |
Leki I |
Sunnybank SC Inc |
11 |
254 |
|
|
|
54. |
33.04 |
Max A |
Boyne/Tannum |
11 |
253 |
|
|
|
55. |
33.05 |
Aston L |
Rackley Swim Team |
11 |
253 |
|
|
|
56. |
33.08 |
Filip R |
Townsville Tiger Sharks SC |
11 |
252 |
|
|
|
57. |
33.12 |
Sam A |
Boyne/Tannum |
11 |
251 |
|
|
|
58. |
33.13 |
Charlie W |
Element Swimming |
11 |
251 |
|
|
|
59. |
33.17 |
Charlie C |
Rackley Swim Team |
11 |
250 |
|
|
|
59. |
33.17 |
Emmitt M |
Pimpama SC Inc |
11 |
250 |
|
|
|
61. |
33.22 |
William O |
Patriots SC Sunshine Coast |
11 |
249 |
|
|
|
62. |
33.24 |
Luke H |
Southside Aquatics |
11 |
248 |
|
|
|
63. |
33.25 |
Kundai S |
Albany Creek |
11 |
248 |
|
|
|
64. |
33.27 |
Thomas S |
Chinchilla Amateur Swim Club |
11 |
248 |
|
|
|
65. |
33.38 |
Joshua K |
Sheldon Academy of Sport |
11 |
245 |
|
|
|
66. |
33.42 |
Henry V |
Wilston SS ASC |
11 |
244 |
|
|
|
67. |
33.44 |
Eli B |
UQ Swim Club |
11 |
244 |
|
|
|
68. |
33.45 |
Kai M |
Southport Olympic |
11 |
244 |
|
|
|
69. |
33.47 |
Christian P |
Sunnybank SC Inc |
11 |
243 |
|
|
|
70. |
33.50 |
Karter B |
Coffs Harbour Amateur Swimming Club |
11 |
243 |
|
|
|
71. |
33.55 |
Avin R |
Redlands SC Inc |
11 |
242 |
|
|
|
72. |
33.61 |
Cooper D |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
11 |
240 |
|
|
|
73. |
33.62 |
William M |
UQ Swim Club |
11 |
240 |
|
|
|
74. |
33.66 |
Thomas J |
Brisbane Jets |
11 |
239 |
|
|
|
75. |
33.74 |
Charlie S |
Charleville ASC Inc |
11 |
238 |
|
|
|
76. |
33.81 |
Ruben P |
United SC Inc |
11 |
236 |
|
|
|
77. |
33.83 |
Xavier R |
Woogaroo |
11 |
236 |
|
|
|
78. |
33.85 |
Tristan J |
Flinders Phoenix |
11 |
235 |
|
|
|
79. |
33.88 |
Theo H |
Genesis Aquatic SC Inc |
11 |
235 |
|
|
|
79. |
33.88 |
Angus K |
Ipswich Vikings Swimming Club |
11 |
235 |
|
|
|
81. |
33.92 |
Charles B |
Lightning Swim Club Inc. |
11 |
234 |
|
|
|
81. |
33.92 |
Eric K |
Nudgee College Swimming |
11 |
234 |
|
|
|
83. |
34.02 |
Leon C |
St Peters Western |
11 |
232 |
|
|
|
84. |
34.09 |
Hugo C |
St Andrew's SC |
11 |
230 |
|
|
|
85. |
34.14 |
Harry T |
Charleville ASC Inc |
11 |
229 |
|
|
|
86. |
34.17 |
Flynn M |
Goodlife Community SC |
11 |
229 |
|
|
|
87. |
34.19 |
Oliver S |
Carina Leagues CJ's |
11 |
228 |
|
|
|
88. |
34.20 |
Joseph B |
Emerald Swimming Club |
11 |
228 |
|
|
|
88. |
34.20 |
Carter R |
Mackay Swimming Academy |
11 |
228 |
|
|
|
90. |
34.21 |
Blake A |
Gladstone South SC Inc |
11 |
228 |
|
|
|
91. |
34.25 |
Edward L |
Woogaroo |
11 |
227 |
|
|
|
92. |
34.32 |
Jonah F |
Brisbane Jets |
11 |
226 |
|
|
|
93. |
34.37 |
Matthew D |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
11 |
225 |
|
|
|
94. |
34.45 |
Curtis H |
Townsville Tiger Sharks SC |
11 |
223 |
|
|
|
95. |
34.49 |
Charlie H |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
11 |
222 |
|
|
|
96. |
34.54 |
Jock J |
Goondiwindi SC Inc |
11 |
221 |
|
|
|
97. |
34.55 |
Hugo B |
Rackley Swim Team |
11 |
221 |
|
|
|
98. |
34.66 |
Thomas G |
Cannonvale Cannons SC Inc |
11 |
219 |
|
|
|
99. |
34.67 |
Riley F |
Toowoomba Grammar Swimming |
11 |
219 |
|
|
|
100. |
34.70 |
Gerald L |
Rackley Swim Team |
11 |
218 |
|
|
|
101. |
34.75 |
Hayden F |
Grace |
11 |
217 |
|
|
|
102. |
34.77 |
Connor J |
Goodlife Community SC |
11 |
217 |
|
|
|
103. |
34.79 |
Aaron M |
Caribeae Rocky Crocs |
11 |
217 |
|
|
|
104. |
34.80 |
Braxton T |
Lightning Swim Club Inc. |
11 |
216 |
|
|
|
105. |
34.85 |
Harry J |
Fairholme |
11 |
216 |
|
|
|
106. |
34.92 |
Lucas T |
Rackley Swim Team |
11 |
214 |
|
|
|
107. |
35.02 |
Jad W |
Coolum Peregian SC Inc |
11 |
212 |
|
|
|
107. |
35.02 |
Liam M |
Lawrence |
11 |
212 |
|
|
|
109. |
35.03 |
Max S |
Rackley Swim Team |
11 |
212 |
|
|
|
110. |
35.05 |
Saxon B |
Coffs Harbour Amateur Swimming Club |
11 |
212 |
|
|
|
111. |
35.10 |
Rudi P |
Ipswich Grammar School |
11 |
211 |
|
|
|
112. |
35.13 |
Noah L |
Bribie Island |
11 |
210 |
|
|
|
113. |
35.16 |
Henry M |
Emu Park SC Inc |
11 |
210 |
|
|
|
114. |
35.18 |
Ryan L |
St Peters Western |
11 |
209 |
|
|
|
115. |
35.20 |
Ethan R |
ROCKY CITY |
11 |
209 |
|
|
|
116. |
35.25 |
Jett B |
Goondiwindi SC Inc |
11 |
208 |
|
|
|
117. |
35.31 |
Charles M |
Boyne/Tannum |
11 |
207 |
|
|
|
118. |
35.35 |
Oscar D |
Lightning Swim Club Inc. |
11 |
206 |
|
|
|
119. |
35.42 |
Charlie C |
Springsure Stingers Swimming C |
11 |
205 |
|
|
|
120. |
35.44 |
Connor G |
Turbo Jets |
11 |
205 |
|
|
|
121. |
35.47 |
Hunter T |
Mansfield Swim Team |
11 |
204 |
|
|
|
122. |
35.54 |
Boston D |
IONA |
11 |
203 |
|
|
|
123. |
35.64 |
Brayden E |
Hervey Bay |
11 |
201 |
|
|
|
124. |
35.65 |
Leon F |
Newmarket Racers |
11 |
201 |
|
|
|
125. |
35.78 |
Jack L |
Rackley Swim Team |
11 |
199 |
|
|
|
126. |
35.79 |
Jack W |
Goondiwindi SC Inc |
11 |
199 |
|
|
|
127. |
35.83 |
Cooper H |
Southport Olympic |
11 |
198 |
|
|
|
128. |
35.85 |
Finn R |
Australian Crawl |
11 |
198 |
|
|
|
129. |
35.89 |
Oliver A |
Grace |
11 |
197 |
|
|
|
130. |
35.90 |
Tyler S |
Mountain Creek Mooloolaba |
11 |
197 |
|
|
|
130. |
35.90 |
Luca S |
Lightning Swim Club Inc. |
11 |
197 |
|
|
|
132. |
35.95 |
Sebastian M |
Sheldon Academy of Sport |
11 |
196 |
|
|
|
133. |
36.00 |
Matthew B |
Grace |
11 |
195 |
|
|
|
134. |
36.05 |
Oscar P |
Ipswich Grammar School |
11 |
195 |
|
|
|
135. |
36.08 |
Alby C |
Townsville Tourist ASC Inc |
11 |
194 |
|
|
|
136. |
36.11 |
Leo L |
Grace |
11 |
194 |
|
|
|
137. |
36.14 |
Joshua B |
Caboolture Central SC |
11 |
193 |
|
|
|
137. |
36.14 |
Jake W |
Pimpama SC Inc |
11 |
193 |
|
|
|
139. |
36.15 |
Connor S |
Rackley Swim Team |
11 |
193 |
|
|
|
140. |
36.28 |
Lleyton V |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
11 |
191 |
|
|
|
141. |
36.29 |
Kai I |
Brisbane Grammar |
11 |
191 |
|
|
|
142. |
36.42 |
Jakob C |
Samford ASC |
11 |
189 |
|
|
|
143. |
36.49 |
Xavier R |
Churchie |
11 |
188 |
|
|
|
144. |
36.57 |
Alistair C |
Boyne/Tannum |
11 |
186 |
|
|
|
145. |
36.60 |
Eli T |
Ipswich Vikings Swimming Club |
11 |
186 |
|
|
|
146. |
36.69 |
Jack N |
Ithaca Creek Amateur Swim Club |
11 |
185 |
|
|
|
147. |
36.81 |
Riley S |
Patriots SC Sunshine Coast |
11 |
183 |
|
|
|
148. |
36.82 |
Fletcher B |
Emu Park SC Inc |
11 |
183 |
|
|
|
149. |
37.06 |
Xavier W |
Flinders Phoenix |
11 |
179 |
|
|
|
150. |
37.42 |
Elijah S |
The Gap SS ASC |
11 |
174 |
|
|
|
151. |
37.44 |
Hugo P |
St Andrew's SC |
11 |
174 |
|
|
|
152. |
37.56 |
Xavier B |
Rackley Swim Team |
11 |
172 |
|
|
|
153. |
37.65 |
Bowie M |
St Peters Western |
11 |
171 |
|
|
|
154. |
37.70 |
Lucas E |
Coffs Harbour Amateur Swimming Club |
11 |
170 |
|
|
|
155. |
37.75 |
Caydyn H |
Sheldon Academy of Sport |
11 |
169 |
|
|
|
156. |
37.77 |
Taj B |
Kilkivan District Swim Club |
11 |
169 |
|
|
|
157. |
38.18 |
Dylan G |
Gladstone South SC Inc |
11 |
164 |
|
|
|
158. |
38.24 |
Sebastian C |
Boonah Swimming Club |
11 |
163 |
|
|
|
159. |
38.38 |
Julian M |
Fairholme |
11 |
161 |
|
|
|
160. |
38.55 |
Luca M |
Woogaroo |
11 |
159 |
|
|
|
161. |
38.65 |
Bart v |
Ferny Hills & District Swim |
11 |
158 |
|
|
|
162. |
38.72 |
Jax K |
IONA |
11 |
157 |
|
|
|
163. |
38.77 |
Torren H |
Gympie Gold Fins |
11 |
156 |
|
|
|
164. |
39.09 |
Levi B |
Mackay Cyclones |
11 |
153 |
|
|
|
165. |
39.27 |
Noah A |
Wilston SS ASC |
11 |
150 |
|
|
|
166. |
39.71 |
Sam S |
Allora Swimming Club |
11 |
146 |
|
|
|
167. |
39.74 |
Brayden R |
Rackley Swim Team |
11 |
145 |
|
|
|
168. |
40.78 |
Matthew W |
Brisbane Jets |
11 |
134 |
|
|