Girl's 12 years and under 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
43.67 |
Romanee D |
Ruyton |
11 |
308 |
|
|
|
2. |
43.80 |
Isabella M |
M1 |
12 |
305 |
|
|
|
3. |
43.93 |
Emilia C |
Yarra Plenty Waves |
12 |
302 |
|
|
|
4. |
44.04 |
Shani Z |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
12 |
300 |
|
|
|
5. |
44.51 |
Emily P |
CGGS Aquatic Inc |
11 |
291 |
|
|
|
6. |
45.88 |
Juliet L |
CGGS Aquatic Inc |
11 |
265 |
|
|
|
7. |
46.06 |
Klara S |
GenAquatic Swimming Club |
11 |
262 |
|
|
|
8. |
46.12 |
Maddy B |
Ivanhoe Aqua Power |
12 |
261 |
|
|
|
9. |
46.18 |
Antje K |
East Gippsland Water Dragons |
11 |
260 |
|
|
|
10. |
46.28 |
Georgianna P |
M1 |
11 |
258 |
|
|
|
11. |
46.71 |
Ella L |
Melbourne Vicentre |
12 |
251 |
|
|
|
12. |
46.94 |
Alana A |
Ess Dolphins |
11 |
248 |
|
|
|
13. |
47.07 |
Scarlett G |
CGGS Aquatic Inc |
12 |
246 |
|
|
|
14. |
47.20 |
Olivia J |
CGGS Aquatic Inc |
12 |
244 |
|
|
|
15. |
47.27 |
Adna H |
M1 |
12 |
243 |
|
|
|
15. |
47.27 |
Madeleine H |
Nunawading |
11 |
243 |
|
|
|
17. |
47.57 |
Layla M |
Melton Swimming Club |
11 |
238 |
|
|
|
18. |
47.70 |
Jasmine L |
M1 |
11 |
236 |
|
|
|
19. |
47.73 |
Greta S |
Bayside |
11 |
236 |
|
|
|
20. |
47.79 |
Virginie M |
Nunawading |
12 |
235 |
|
|
|
21. |
48.87 |
Lara V |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
12 |
220 |
|
|
|
22. |
49.39 |
Marlee L |
Melton Swimming Club |
10 |
213 |
|
|
|
23. |
50.08 |
Quinn C |
Melbourne Vicentre |
12 |
204 |
|
|
|
24. |
50.36 |
Sharna M |
CGGS Aquatic Inc |
12 |
201 |
|
|
|
25. |
50.59 |
Madeline M |
St Leonard's College |
11 |
198 |
|
|
|
26. |
50.65 |
Xara A |
GenAquatic Swimming Club |
12 |
197 |
|
|
|
27. |
50.76 |
Jessica W |
M1 |
11 |
196 |
|
|
|
28. |
51.58 |
Carmena W |
M1 |
11 |
187 |
|
|
|
29. |
51.79 |
Sara R |
Flyers Swim Team |
9 |
184 |
|
|
|
30. |
51.81 |
Conor C |
Melbourne Vicentre |
10 |
184 |
|
|
|
31. |
51.85 |
Judy H |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
9 |
184 |
|
|
|
32. |
51.96 |
Clodagh M |
Essendon District, VIC |
10 |
183 |
|
|
|
33. |
52.07 |
Beth M |
M1 |
9 |
181 |
|
|
|
34. |
52.19 |
Chunmin Z |
Melbourne Torpedoes |
10 |
180 |
|
|
|
35. |
52.20 |
Chloe C |
Ringwood SC |
11 |
180 |
|
|
|
35. |
52.20 |
Liron H |
St Leonard's College |
10 |
180 |
|
|
|
37. |
52.35 |
Lilka C |
GenAquatic Swimming Club |
9 |
179 |
|
|
|
38. |
52.93 |
Chloe M |
CGGS Aquatic Inc |
10 |
173 |
|
|
|
39. |
52.98 |
Mackenzie H |
Wind on Water |
11 |
172 |
|
|
|
40. |
53.14 |
Lani H |
St Leonard's College |
10 |
171 |
|
|
|
41. |
53.15 |
Mia C |
Ruyton |
10 |
171 |
|
|
|
42. |
53.41 |
Abby H |
St Leonard's College |
10 |
168 |
|
|
|
43. |
53.62 |
Amy B |
Yarra Plenty Waves |
10 |
166 |
|
|
|
44. |
53.63 |
Mikayla P |
Melbourne Vicentre |
10 |
166 |
|
|
|
45. |
54.39 |
Rio T |
M1 |
12 |
159 |
|
|
|
46. |
54.82 |
Annika L |
MLC Aquatic |
9 |
156 |
|
|
|
47. |
54.99 |
Maggie R |
Flyers Swim Team |
11 |
154 |
|
|
|
48. |
55.05 |
Lauren H |
Essendon District, VIC |
10 |
154 |
|
|
|
49. |
55.71 |
Jade G |
CGGS Aquatic Inc |
10 |
148 |
|
|
|
49. |
55.71 |
Cleopatra F |
Ivanhoe Aqua Power |
11 |
148 |
|
|
|
51. |
55.78 |
Charlotte A |
Western Aquatic Academy |
9 |
148 |
|
|
|
52. |
56.61 |
Annie S |
M1 |
8 |
141 |
|
|
|
53. |
58.52 |
Caitlin C |
SWE Stars |
12 |
128 |
|
|
|
54. |
59.04 |
Erin T |
Yarra Plenty Waves |
11 |
124 |
|
|
|
55. |
59.36 |
Ella K |
Hawthorn Swimming Club Incorpo |
10 |
122 |
|
|
|
56. |
1:00.02 |
Emma N |
Melton Swimming Club |
9 |
118 |
|
|
|
57. |
1:00.18 |
Alice H |
Laverton |
11 |
118 |
|
|
|
58. |
1:00.55 |
Karma S |
M1 |
9 |
115 |
|
|
|
59. |
1:03.05 |
Iris L |
M1 |
9 |
102 |
|
|
|
60. |
1:03.72 |
Gabrielle T |
Yarra Plenty Waves |
9 |
99 |
|
|
|
61. |
1:03.85 |
Jessica W |
Peninsula Hurricanes Swimming |
9 |
98 |
|
|
|
62. |
1:10.23 |
Lucy D |
Ringwood SC |
8 |
74 |
|
|
|
63. |
1:11.87 |
Georgia P |
Wind on Water |
8 |
69 |
|
|
|
64. |
1:32.46 |
Thannicha P |
Ringwood SC |
5 |
32 |
|
|