Event # 37 Girl's 12 years and under 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
35.25 |
Josephine T |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
360 |
|
|
|
2. |
36.04 |
Courtney C |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
11 |
337 |
|
|
|
3. |
36.26 |
Lindsey D |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
12 |
331 |
|
|
|
4. |
36.33 |
Lillian S |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
11 |
329 |
|
|
|
5. |
37.17 |
Olivia T |
Unattached |
11 |
307 |
|
|
|
6. |
37.53 |
Amber T |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
298 |
|
|
|
7. |
39.25 |
Hannah S |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
10 |
261 |
|
|
|
8. |
39.76 |
Julia D |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
11 |
251 |
|
|
|
9. |
40.79 |
Meaghan S |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
11 |
232 |
|
|
|
10. |
42.40 |
Haylie W |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
11 |
207 |
|
|
|
11. |
42.56 |
Ally P |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
12 |
204 |
|
|
|
12. |
43.72 |
Dahlia W |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
10 |
189 |
|
|
|
13. |
43.81 |
Solviegh S |
The Bolles School Sharks |
11 |
187 |
|
|
|
14. |
43.85 |
Brooke J |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
9 |
187 |
|
|
|
15. |
44.52 |
Amelia T |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
9 |
179 |
|
|
|
16. |
45.08 |
Allie B |
Unattached |
9 |
172 |
|
|
|
17. |
45.28 |
Grace C |
The Bolles School Sharks |
10 |
170 |
|
|
|
18. |
45.69 |
Caden H |
The Bolles School Sharks |
10 |
165 |
|
|
|
19. |
47.15 |
Brixana C |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
11 |
150 |
|
|
|
20. |
48.85 |
Lauren P |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
11 |
135 |
|
|
|
21. |
57.35 |
Nakobe F |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
9 |
84 |
|
|
|
22. |
1:02.60 |
Kathleen C |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
64 |
|
|
|
23. |
1:02.98 |
Kate C |
The Bolles School Sharks |
7 |
63 |
|
|
|
24. |
1:04.10 |
Alexandria C |
The Bolles School Sharks |
9 |
60 |
|
|
|
25. |
1:05.44 |
Samantha M |
The Bolles School Sharks |
9 |
56 |
|
|
|
26. |
1:05.89 |
Brooke A |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
7 |
55 |
|
|
|
27. |
1:06.80 |
Kaitlyn F |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
7 |
53 |
|
|
|
28. |
1:07.10 |
Elizabeth C |
The Bolles School Sharks |
8 |
52 |
|
|
|
29. |
1:11.34 |
Emma L |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
7 |
43 |
|
|
|
30. |
1:17.80 |
Madison R |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
8 |
33 |
|
|
|
31. |
1:17.83 |
Kate D |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
8 |
33 |
|
|
Event # 75 Girl's 12 years and under 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
30.23 |
Alexis D |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
11 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
30.35 |
Madolyn A |
St. Augustine Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
32.27 |
Rhiannon O |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
32.38 |
Alyssa V |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
11 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
32.60 |
Lindsey D |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
32.68 |
Courtney C |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
11 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
33.43 |
Aubrey M |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
11 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
33.56 |
Madelyn S |
St. Augustine Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
33.64 |
Maggie B |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
35.54 |
Hannah S |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
36.10 |
Anna S |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
10 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
36.60 |
Sara S |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
7 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
36.63 |
Brooke J |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
9 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
37.46 |
Dahlia W |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
37.59 |
Grace C |
The Bolles School Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
37.86 |
Morgan M |
The Bolles School Sharks |
11 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
37.87 |
Shannon G |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
12 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
38.85 |
Hadley B |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
11 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
39.38 |
McKenzie F |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
12 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
39.49 |
Anna G |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
10 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
41.17 |
Lauren P |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
11 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
42.37 |
Anna M |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
7 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
43.24 |
Emma H |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
9 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
43.49 |
Kristin G |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
11 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
45.24 |
Emma G |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
8 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
45.55 |
Brianne C |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
10 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
47.87 |
Kinsey W |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
8 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
49.82 |
Abby K |
The Bolles School Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
51.02 |
Gracie M |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
9 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
51.21 |
Kate C |
The Bolles School Sharks |
7 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
52.03 |
Christine J |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
7 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
54.00 |
Kate D |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
8 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
54.22 |
Elizabeth C |
The Bolles School Sharks |
8 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
57.41 |
Emma L |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
7 |
|
|
|