Event # 372 Boy's 12 years and under 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
45.13 |
Glen C |
Wickham |
12 |
150 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
46.58 |
Alby B |
Harvey |
12 |
137 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
48.14 |
Ezekiel C |
Waroona Amateur Swimming Club |
12 |
124 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
48.69 |
Cambel C |
Esperance |
11 |
120 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:29.83 |
Kaleb G |
Mt Barker |
10 |
19 |
21 |
|
|
Event # 374 Boy's 12 years and under 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
37.84 |
Samuel W |
Mt Barker |
12 |
255 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
41.35 |
Lucas R |
Tom Price |
11 |
196 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
46.09 |
Todd G |
Gingin Aquatic |
12 |
141 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
50.35 |
Kai H |
York |
11 |
108 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
59.44 |
Rhett B |
Wongan Hills Swimming Club |
12 |
66 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:12.32 |
Dane B |
Collie |
10 |
37 |
|
|
|
Event # 376 Boy's 12 years and under 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
41.49 |
Pamoana P |
Busselton |
11 |
194 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
45.27 |
Matthew J |
Carnarvon |
12 |
149 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
45.46 |
Luca C |
Narrogin |
11 |
147 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
54.67 |
Allan K |
Kambalda |
12 |
85 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:03.49 |
Leon G |
Boddington |
11 |
54 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:04.29 |
Flinn R |
Wagin |
9 |
52 |
|
|
|
Event # 378 Boy's 12 years and under 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
40.82 |
Ryan D |
Pinjarra |
12 |
203 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
41.16 |
Jonah M |
Albany |
12 |
198 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
41.62 |
Xavier D |
Kalgoorlie |
12 |
192 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
44.78 |
Zachary C |
Moora |
12 |
154 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
46.08 |
William S |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
11 |
141 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
52.86 |
Noah H |
Northam |
11 |
94 |
|
|
|
Event # 380 Boy's 12 years and under 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
36.44 |
Lathan Y |
Mandurah |
12 |
286 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
37.98 |
Morgan H |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
12 |
252 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
42.46 |
Mitch P |
Peel Aquatic |
12 |
181 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
43.76 |
Hugo S |
Exmouth Amateur |
12 |
165 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
45.72 |
Zac D |
Australind |
11 |
145 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
54.47 |
Reuben J |
Geraldton |
11 |
86 |
|
|
|