Girl's 10 to 12 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
29.46 |
Rosalie L |
Big Gator Swimming |
11 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
29.59 |
Marta S |
Rockway Swimming Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
29.76 |
Jessica M |
MIDTOWN WESTON AQUATICS |
11 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
30.05 |
Nicole C |
Chehalem Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
30.27 |
Belen C |
Swim Gym |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
30.31 |
Andrea P |
Miami Dade County Aquatic Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
30.42 |
Ronit B |
Cooper City Pks & Recreation |
12 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
30.57 |
Erin R |
Miami Swimming |
11 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
31.01 |
Jordie G |
AK Sharks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
31.16 |
Carly S |
Chehalem Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
28.90 |
Marta S |
Rockway Swimming Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
29.59 |
Rosalie L |
Big Gator Swimming |
11 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
29.93 |
Erin R |
Miami Swimming |
11 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
30.29 |
Belen C |
Swim Gym |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
30.63 |
Carly S |
Chehalem Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
30.64 |
Nicole C |
Chehalem Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
30.67 |
Ronit B |
Cooper City Pks & Recreation |
12 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
30.91 |
Jessica M |
MIDTOWN WESTON AQUATICS |
11 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
30.97 |
Andrea P |
Miami Dade County Aquatic Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
31.05 |
Jordie G |
AK Sharks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
31.10 |
Rachel P |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
10 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
31.27 |
Melany F |
Chehalem Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
31.34 |
Jennifer M |
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden |
11 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
31.37 |
Kelly F |
Swim Gym |
12 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
31.41 |
Caroline C |
Chehalem Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
31.67 |
Alexandra B |
City Of Hialeah Pks & Rec Dept |
12 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
31.67 |
Katherine H |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
12 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
31.72 |
Amber P |
AK Sharks |
11 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
31.76 |
Natalie A |
AK Sharks |
11 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
32.11 |
Sophie L |
Miami Swimming |
11 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
32.18 |
Ana F |
MIDTOWN WESTON AQUATICS |
12 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
32.62 |
Cathryn C |
AK Sharks |
11 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
32.79 |
Sandi V |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
11 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
32.87 |
Gabi L |
Miami Swimming |
11 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
33.36 |
Gabriela R |
Chehalem Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
33.58 |
Austyn J |
AK Sharks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
33.94 |
Alana H |
Chehalem Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
34.19 |
Monica R |
Chehalem Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
34.67 |
Alemy B |
YMCA of Broward County |
11 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
36.24 |
Emily N |
Chehalem Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
36.29 |
Claire L |
YMCA of Broward County |
11 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
37.57 |
Johmi V |
Chehalem Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
37.72 |
Laquisha J |
SwimFast |
11 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
38.91 |
Cameron G |
Chehalem Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
39.93 |
Ashley M |
Chehalem Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
39.95 |
Saskia S |
Chehalem Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
40.51 |
Vivi C |
Chehalem Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
42.49 |
Tyana H |
SwimFast |
9 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
43.01 |
Stephanie P |
YMCA of Broward County |
11 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
43.47 |
Samantha E |
YMCA of Broward County |
10 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
43.73 |
Rebecca G |
Chehalem Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|