Event # 7 Girl's 11 to 12 years 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
34.05 |
Sophia N |
First Colony Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
34.40 |
Brynn N |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
34.42 |
Anna L |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
34.66 |
Tiffany T |
Aquastar |
11 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
34.68 |
Gianna R |
Swim Houston Aquatics Center |
11 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
34.69 |
Emily F |
First Colony Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
34.94 |
Sydney S |
Sharks Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
35.15 |
Katie C |
Dads Club Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
35.67 |
Amelia L |
First Colony Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
36.28 |
Liberty L |
Dads Club Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
37.08 |
Lauren T |
Sharks Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
37.22 |
Leia T |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
12 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
37.41 |
Sarah H |
Dads Club Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
37.44 |
Laura T |
Dads Club Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
37.64 |
Kelly L |
First Colony Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
37.92 |
Niva R |
First Colony Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
38.54 |
Emily M |
South Texas Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
39.19 |
Sophia H |
First Colony Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
39.64 |
Citlali R |
Dads Club Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
40.88 |
Sophie K |
Dads Club Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
41.13 |
Joyce Z |
First Colony Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
41.18 |
Lauren F |
First Colony Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
41.39 |
Claire F |
Dads Club Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
41.45 |
Geetika G |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
12 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
41.76 |
Ellie D |
Space City Aquatic Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
41.86 |
Brooke B |
First Colony Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
43.10 |
Ariana G |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
11 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
43.28 |
Sasha S |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
12 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
43.28 |
Anna B |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
11 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
45.15 |
Cindy R |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
11 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
45.38 |
Alayda G |
North Channel Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
48.21 |
Claudia C |
Aquastar |
11 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
48.28 |
Taryn M |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
11 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
51.44 |
Mackenzie T |
First Colony Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
56.18 |
Alana G |
First Colony Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
56.98 |
Daya M |
First Colony Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
57.32 |
Natalie G |
First Colony Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
1:00.57 |
Janice L |
First Colony Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
1:05.93 |
Emily M |
Eagle Pointe Stingrays |
11 |
|
|
|