Girl's 11 to 12 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
40.84 |
Sharee J |
Exmouth Amateur |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
41.25 |
COLLEEN J |
Karratha |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
42.62 |
Natasha F |
Peel Aquatic |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
42.70 |
Tahnee C |
Kambalda |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
42.89 |
Stacey C |
Karratha |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
43.41 |
TARA M |
Albany |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
45.33 |
KRISTINA D |
Breakers WA |
11 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
45.36 |
Tegan C |
South Hedland |
12 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
40.83 |
COLLEEN J |
Karratha |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
41.30 |
Sharee J |
Exmouth Amateur |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
42.78 |
Natasha F |
Peel Aquatic |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
43.36 |
Tahnee C |
Kambalda |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
43.38 |
TARA M |
Albany |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
43.58 |
Stacey C |
Karratha |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
43.92 |
KRISTINA D |
Breakers WA |
11 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
44.23 |
Tegan C |
South Hedland |
12 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
44.33 |
CARYN H |
Riverside |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
45.40 |
ZARA G |
Mt Barker |
12 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
45.93 |
ELIZABETH T |
Kalgoorlie |
12 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
45.94 |
CHLOE S |
Geraldton |
11 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
45.94 |
CANDICE K |
Mandurah |
12 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
46.15 |
Ashlyn S |
Mandurah |
11 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
46.32 |
Zoe N |
Mandurah |
12 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
46.56 |
Jenna M |
Paraburdoo |
11 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
46.96 |
Chelsea M |
Wongan Hills Swimming Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
47.27 |
Andrea O |
Albany |
11 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
47.28 |
Ashleigh K |
Karratha |
11 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
47.29 |
Caitlin A |
Kununurra |
12 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
47.37 |
CHANNELLE M |
Moora |
11 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
47.61 |
Patricia W |
Albany |
11 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
47.71 |
Simone G |
Fremantle Port |
11 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
47.75 |
Renae L |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
48.47 |
HAYLEY M |
Collie |
11 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
48.49 |
Sarah S |
Bridgetown Swimming Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
48.57 |
Chrystle B |
Collie |
12 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
48.58 |
KATE S |
Albany |
12 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
48.73 |
ERIN K |
Kalgoorlie |
11 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
49.01 |
Naomi F |
York |
12 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
49.20 |
TARYN F |
Geraldton |
12 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
49.22 |
Sasha C |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
11 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
49.92 |
Samantha C |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
50.03 |
ANOUSKA B |
Geraldton |
12 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
50.13 |
SOPHIE P |
Bridgetown Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
50.43 |
Nicola S |
Mandurah |
11 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
50.53 |
LISA H |
Mt Barker |
11 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
50.76 |
LAURA ANNE A |
Geraldton |
12 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
51.87 |
TARA M |
Mt Barker |
11 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
51.89 |
KARLI O |
Kalgoorlie |
12 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
52.11 |
Rebecca B |
Mandurah |
11 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
52.39 |
Charlee P |
Harvey |
11 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
52.49 |
JESSICA T |
York |
12 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
52.54 |
Justine H |
Harvey |
12 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
53.27 |
Jenna S |
Lawley Aquatic |
11 |
|
|
|