Girl's 11 to 12 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
33.13 |
Melanie M |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
33.35 |
Jessica S |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
33.64 |
Samantha D |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
33.66 |
Sterling W |
Highlander Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
34.69 |
Shelby L |
UNA-MARLIN SWIM CLUB |
13 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
35.43 |
Suzanne B |
Highlander Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
35.72 |
Amanda F |
Central Florida Marlins |
11 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
36.10 |
Jordan S |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
11 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
36.48 |
Kristine G |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
37.28 |
Kaitlin T |
Highlander Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
37.51 |
Ashley A |
YMCA Team Orlando |
11 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
37.64 |
Liz B |
YMCA Team Orlando |
12 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
37.81 |
GINNY G |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
11 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
38.13 |
Hillary H |
Highlander Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
38.16 |
Jacquelyn B |
YMCA Team Orlando |
12 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
38.40 |
Sophia B |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
39.04 |
ALEXIS W |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
12 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
39.16 |
Kirsten S |
North Central Florida YMCA |
12 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
39.74 |
Erin L |
YMCA Team Orlando |
12 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
39.77 |
ROBYN V |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
12 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
39.86 |
Christina T |
Swim Florida |
12 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
39.96 |
Nina G |
UNA-MARLIN SWIM CLUB |
12 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
40.18 |
Arianna Z |
Swim Florida |
11 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
40.44 |
ELIZABETH G |
UNA-MARLIN SWIM CLUB |
12 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
40.44 |
NICOLE F |
Winter Haven High School |
12 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
40.53 |
Lauren A |
Swim Florida |
11 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
41.08 |
Caityn W |
Central Florida Marlins |
11 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
41.69 |
Kathleen G |
YMCA Team Orlando |
11 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
41.86 |
Andrea S |
Trinity Prep Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
42.18 |
JAMIE M |
YMCA Team Orlando |
12 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
42.23 |
Catie W |
Swim Florida |
11 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
42.61 |
Emily H |
YMCA Team Orlando |
12 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
42.64 |
Janie E |
Southside Athletic Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
42.70 |
Nina D |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
12 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
42.80 |
Orbi I |
YMCA Team Orlando |
11 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
42.93 |
Brittany S |
YMCA Team Orlando |
11 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
42.98 |
Devon C |
Central Florida Marlins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
43.02 |
Andrea S |
Lake County Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
43.06 |
Danijo D |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
43.38 |
BRIANNA Y |
Trinity Prep Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
43.81 |
Allison N |
North Central Florida YMCA |
12 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
43.82 |
Hannah G |
YMCA Team Orlando |
11 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
43.84 |
MEGAN L |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
43.91 |
Hayley M |
Swim Florida |
11 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
44.01 |
JENIFER D |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
44.10 |
CAMI P |
Seminole Aquatics |
17 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
44.69 |
Aryn M |
YMCA Team Orlando |
12 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
45.14 |
ALYSON B |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
11 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
45.34 |
Hannah W |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
11 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
45.47 |
Kayla L |
YMCA Team Orlando |
12 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
45.50 |
Jordan W |
Central Florida Marlins |
11 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
45.54 |
Christine T |
Swim Florida |
11 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
45.80 |
Katie C |
Central Florida Marlins |
13 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
45.89 |
Amanda M |
YMCA Team Orlando |
11 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
45.90 |
CASSIDY C |
Swift Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
46.35 |
Marissa K |
Swim Florida |
12 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
46.41 |
SARAH M |
YMCA Team Orlando |
11 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
46.45 |
Melissa T |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
46.52 |
RACHEL D |
Winter Haven High School |
11 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
46.70 |
MARGARET M |
Southside Athletic Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
47.13 |
Hannah R |
Cocoa Beach |
11 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
47.34 |
Alyssa H |
Lake County Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
47.90 |
Amanda H |
Southside Athletic Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
47.95 |
Kristen Y |
Trinity Prep Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
48.42 |
Caitlin Z |
Central Florida Marlins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
48.44 |
Nicole J |
Titusville Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
48.56 |
Amanda J |
YMCA Team Orlando |
11 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
49.22 |
Valerie F |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
13 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
49.34 |
Carolyn C |
West Volusia YMCA Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
49.71 |
Shaneice M |
Central Florida Marlins |
11 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
49.74 |
Madison A |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
51.20 |
Ashlyn C |
Central Florida Marlins |
13 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
51.50 |
Joan H |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
52.63 |
Anna Kate O |
North Central Florida YMCA |
13 |
|
|
|
|
75. |
53.24 |
Gloryanne G |
YMCA Team Orlando |
12 |
|
|
|
|
76. |
54.18 |
Jordan S |
Central Florida Marlins |
13 |
|
|
|
|
77. |
55.09 |
Katherine O |
Seminole Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
78. |
1:03.64 |
Megan R |
Central Florida Marlins |
11 |
|
|
|