Girl's 11 to 12 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
34.55 |
Anna B |
Gator Swim Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
35.48 |
Emily N |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
36.20 |
Wren W |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
36.26 |
Amelia H |
The Bolles School Sharks |
11 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
36.49 |
Lora P |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
36.74 |
Brittany A |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
37.13 |
Kahra W |
Gator Swim Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
37.74 |
Krista S |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
12 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
37.83 |
Kyanna G |
Gator Swim Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
38.09 |
Sophia W |
The Bolles School Sharks |
11 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
38.55 |
Elizabeth Z |
The Bolles School Sharks |
11 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
38.82 |
Leah S |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
38.89 |
Stacey M |
Beach Aquatic |
12 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
39.23 |
Kylie G |
Gator Swim Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
39.31 |
Jacqui M |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
39.41 |
Maddie S |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
39.84 |
Lindsay L |
Chehalem Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
40.26 |
Parul M |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
12 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
40.59 |
Kristen W |
Argyle Waves Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
40.74 |
Lil S |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
11 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
40.92 |
Kasey S |
The Bolles School Sharks |
11 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
41.08 |
Mackenzie J |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
11 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
41.21 |
Jennifer R |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
11 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
41.60 |
Megan B |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
11 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
41.71 |
Camille F |
The Bolles School Sharks |
11 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
42.26 |
Megan A |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
11 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
42.54 |
Krista H |
Team Foxjet |
11 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
42.55 |
Justine W |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
11 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
42.82 |
Gabrielle C |
Gator Swim Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
42.85 |
Sydney V |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
11 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
43.04 |
Alexandra S |
St. Augustine Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
43.10 |
Ashley B |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
12 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
43.36 |
Katina P |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
12 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
44.13 |
Yana P |
Gator Swim Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
44.23 |
Haley N |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
44.99 |
Skye C |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
12 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
45.22 |
Helen B |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
46.89 |
Sloane H |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
11 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
47.15 |
Mckenna J |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
47.57 |
Taylor A |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
11 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
48.53 |
Catherine K |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
49.77 |
Kenzie T |
St. Augustine Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
50.67 |
Ellie F |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
11 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
54.46 |
Kelsey R |
St. Augustine Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
55.11 |
Mariah R |
St. Augustine Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
57.27 |
Clare D |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
11 |
|
|
|