Event # 61 Girl's 11 to 12 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
28.83 |
Alejandra R |
St. Cloud AquaticTeam |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
29.24 |
Morgan P |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
29.28 |
Niamh O |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
29.55 |
Kandes S |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
30.01 |
Courtney D |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
30.13 |
Sarah F |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
30.28 |
Maddie H |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
11 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
30.31 |
Kierstyn H |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
12 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
30.32 |
Hannah K |
Winter Haven High School |
11 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
30.33 |
Shealyn A |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
11 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
30.40 |
Ashley H |
Highlander Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
30.57 |
Amelia H |
The Bolles School Sharks |
11 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
30.77 |
Louiza G |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
12 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
30.78 |
Marlena P |
Ormond Holly Hill Otters |
11 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
30.98 |
Lindsay L |
Chehalem Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
32.06 |
Emma S |
Belleair Country Club BREAKERS |
12 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
29.51 |
Kandes S |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
29.82 |
Niamh O |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
29.86 |
Alejandra R |
St. Cloud AquaticTeam |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
29.91 |
Morgan P |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
30.41 |
Courtney D |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
30.46 |
Maddie H |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
11 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
30.70 |
Kierstyn H |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
12 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
30.80 |
Shealyn A |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
11 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
30.88 |
Hannah K |
Winter Haven High School |
11 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
31.07 |
Ashley H |
Highlander Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
31.10 |
Amelia H |
The Bolles School Sharks |
11 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
31.18 |
Louiza G |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
12 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
31.18 |
Sarah F |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
12 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
31.29 |
Lindsay L |
Chehalem Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
31.34 |
Emma S |
Belleair Country Club BREAKERS |
12 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
31.44 |
Marlena P |
Ormond Holly Hill Otters |
11 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
31.53 |
Melissa A |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
12 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
31.64 |
Hannah B |
Chehalem Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
31.66 |
Macy M |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
31.71 |
Madison M |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
11 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
31.74 |
Mckenzie M |
Ormond Holly Hill Otters |
12 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
31.81 |
Emily N |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
12 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
31.90 |
SAMANTHA S |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
31.92 |
Lauren B |
Trinity Prep Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
31.95 |
Meghan H |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
32.05 |
Daniele W |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
32.06 |
Tatianna A |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
32.16 |
Alicia C |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
12 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
32.17 |
Erika B |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
12 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
32.21 |
Ji Won K |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
32.23 |
Cydnie B |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
12 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
32.26 |
Maggie H |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
32.29 |
Julianna P |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
12 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
32.44 |
Maggie H |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
32.58 |
Rebecca C |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
12 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
32.60 |
Cheyenne W |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
32.71 |
Lexi F |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
12 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
32.74 |
Kasey S |
The Bolles School Sharks |
11 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
32.92 |
Danielle W |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
11 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
33.02 |
GRACIE R |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
33.11 |
Nicole S |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
12 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
33.14 |
Maddie G |
BLUE DOLFINS |
12 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
33.17 |
Allie M |
Swim Orlando YMCA |
12 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
33.24 |
Katie S |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
33.34 |
Maddie S |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
33.42 |
Anna C |
Gator Swim Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
33.43 |
EMMA N |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
33.43 |
Amanda A |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
33.45 |
Emma D |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
11 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
33.49 |
Caylin H |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
12 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
33.53 |
Rachel M |
Gator Swim Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
33.62 |
Samantha S |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
11 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
33.75 |
Laura T |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
33.86 |
Madeline K |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
33.98 |
Caroline O |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
11 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
34.20 |
Gabby J |
Swim Florida |
12 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
34.24 |
KATHERINE M |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
11 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
34.28 |
EMILY N |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
34.35 |
Allie P |
Trinity Prep Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
34.38 |
Hannah C |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
34.43 |
Etnife D |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
34.47 |
Megan A |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
11 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
34.82 |
Lauren M |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
11 |
|
|
|