Girl's 11 to 12 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
40.34 |
Madison P |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
12 |
439 |
|
|
|
2. |
40.93 |
Amelia H |
The Bolles School Sharks |
11 |
420 |
|
|
|
3. |
42.15 |
Krista S |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
12 |
385 |
|
|
|
4. |
42.18 |
Wren W |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
12 |
384 |
|
|
|
5. |
42.57 |
Ji Won K |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
12 |
374 |
|
|
|
6. |
43.03 |
Sydney S |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
12 |
362 |
|
|
|
7. |
43.79 |
Amanda R |
Savannah Swim Team |
12 |
343 |
|
|
|
8. |
44.00 |
Alexis C |
Arlingwood |
11 |
338 |
|
|
|
9. |
44.40 |
Elizabeth Z |
The Bolles School Sharks |
11 |
329 |
|
|
|
10. |
44.55 |
Chase T |
The Bolles School Sharks |
11 |
326 |
|
|
|
11. |
45.30 |
Jennifer R |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
11 |
310 |
|
|
|
12. |
45.55 |
Maggie R |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
305 |
|
|
|
13. |
45.57 |
Justine W |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
11 |
305 |
|
|
|
14. |
45.65 |
Taylor W |
CAMDEN COUNTY BOOMERS SWIMCLUB |
12 |
303 |
|
|
|
15. |
45.67 |
Taylor M |
BRUNSWICK "Y" SWIM TEAM |
11 |
303 |
|
|
|
16. |
45.97 |
Kristen W |
Argyle Waves Swim Team |
12 |
297 |
|
|
|
17. |
46.13 |
Megan O |
Mount Pleasant Swim Club |
12 |
294 |
|
|
|
18. |
46.29 |
Parul M |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
12 |
291 |
|
|
|
19. |
46.36 |
Megan B |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
11 |
289 |
|
|
|
20. |
46.58 |
Jacqui M |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
285 |
|
|
|
21. |
46.84 |
Maggie L |
BRUNSWICK "Y" SWIM TEAM |
12 |
280 |
|
|
|
22. |
46.89 |
Megan A |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
11 |
280 |
|
|
|
23. |
47.47 |
Katie R |
Unattached |
11 |
269 |
|
|
|
24. |
47.85 |
Rebecca C |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
12 |
263 |
|
|
|
25. |
48.57 |
Danielle W |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
11 |
252 |
|
|
|
26. |
49.15 |
Kailyn R |
Argyle Waves Swim Team |
11 |
243 |
|
|
|
27. |
49.37 |
Lauren J |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
11 |
240 |
|
|
|
28. |
49.74 |
Jacqueline W |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
234 |
|
|
|
29. |
50.68 |
Alexandra M |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
11 |
221 |
|
|
|
30. |
51.68 |
Chelsea R |
The Bolles School Sharks |
11 |
209 |
|
|
|
31. |
51.70 |
Haley N |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
209 |
|
|
|
32. |
51.77 |
Jordan R |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
12 |
208 |
|
|
|
33. |
53.48 |
Hannah M |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
11 |
188 |
|
|
|
34. |
54.39 |
Sydney W |
Mount Pleasant Swim Club |
11 |
179 |
|
|
|
35. |
55.35 |
Erin W |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
12 |
170 |
|
|
|
36. |
55.78 |
Iris B |
BRUNSWICK "Y" SWIM TEAM |
12 |
166 |
|
|
|
37. |
57.33 |
Ellie F |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
11 |
153 |
|
|
|
38. |
57.39 |
Casey V |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
11 |
152 |
|
|
|
39. |
58.14 |
Vika K |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
12 |
147 |
|
|
|
40. |
59.25 |
Kimberly R |
CAMDEN COUNTY BOOMERS SWIMCLUB |
11 |
139 |
|
|
|
41. |
1:00.35 |
Inam S |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
11 |
131 |
|
|
|
42. |
1:04.46 |
Katherine P |
BRUNSWICK "Y" SWIM TEAM |
11 |
108 |
|
|