Event # 54 Boy's 11 to 12 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
25.84 |
Steven W |
YMCA Team Orlando |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
26.02 |
Cameron D |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
26.04 |
Aaron A |
Central Florida Marlins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
27.53 |
J.R. E |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
27.77 |
MARCELO B |
YMCA Team Orlando |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
28.25 |
Jordan W |
Central Florida Marlins |
11 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
28.31 |
JARED C |
Titusville Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
28.33 |
Will L |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
28.42 |
Sean D |
Lake Country Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
29.51 |
Sean B |
Lake Country Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
29.86 |
Chris W |
Central Florida Marlins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
30.04 |
Matt W |
Central Florida Marlins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
30.53 |
Zack P |
Eagle Harbor Swim Association |
12 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
30.72 |
JAKE T |
Fayetteville YMCA Sea Dragons |
12 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
32.19 |
Matt S |
YMCA Team Orlando |
11 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
32.40 |
Lou T |
Laporte Comm Turbos Swim Club |
11 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
25.18 |
Aaron A |
Central Florida Marlins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
25.75 |
Steven W |
YMCA Team Orlando |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
26.40 |
Cameron D |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
27.60 |
J.R. E |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
28.18 |
MARCELO B |
YMCA Team Orlando |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
28.68 |
Jordan W |
Central Florida Marlins |
11 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
28.84 |
JARED C |
Titusville Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
29.03 |
Will L |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
29.16 |
Sean D |
Lake Country Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
30.10 |
Matt W |
Central Florida Marlins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
30.22 |
Sean B |
Lake Country Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
30.77 |
Chris W |
Central Florida Marlins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
31.24 |
JAKE T |
Fayetteville YMCA Sea Dragons |
12 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
31.50 |
Zack P |
Eagle Harbor Swim Association |
12 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
31.90 |
Lou T |
Laporte Comm Turbos Swim Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
32.26 |
Royd K |
Magic Stingrays |
12 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
32.54 |
Stephen S |
Space City Aquatic Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
32.54 |
Matt S |
YMCA Team Orlando |
11 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
32.95 |
AL A |
Holmes Tigershark Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
33.63 |
Virgil A |
YMCA Team Orlando |
12 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
33.87 |
Enrique H |
Aquatic Club Temple Terrace |
11 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
35.81 |
Benjamin S |
Space City Aquatic Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
36.85 |
Ameen P |
The Bolles School Sharks |
11 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
36.97 |
Troy F |
Central Florida Marlins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
39.95 |
Phillip H |
Central Florida Marlins |
11 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
43.72 |
George C |
Lake Country Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
43.93 |
Logan R |
Central Florida Marlins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
44.16 |
Sean D |
Central Florida Marlins |
11 |
|
|
|