Boy's 11 to 12 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
29.75 |
Julien P |
Broward Aquatic |
11 |
|
30 |
|
|
|
2. |
30.76 |
Kearn K |
Lauderhill Swim Team |
12 |
|
26 |
|
|
|
3. |
30.78 |
Sean C |
Lauderhill Swim Team |
12 |
|
26 |
|
|
|
4. |
31.17 |
Matthew W |
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team |
12 |
|
24 |
|
|
|
5. |
31.36 |
Cody C |
Wahoo's of Wellington |
12 |
|
23 |
|
|
|
6. |
31.42 |
Tristan C |
Lauderhill Swim Team |
11 |
|
23 |
|
|
|
7. |
32.19 |
Christian R |
Saint Andrew's Swimming |
12 |
|
19 |
|
|
|
8. |
32.67 |
Rak H |
Lighthouse Point Aquatic Club |
11 |
|
17 |
|
|
|
9. |
33.28 |
Arix-Yani F |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
12 |
|
14 |
|
|
|
10. |
33.55 |
Connor G |
North Palm Beach Swim Club |
11 |
|
13 |
|
|
|
11. |
33.85 |
Ricardo M |
Saint Andrew's Swimming |
12 |
|
12 |
|
|
|
12. |
33.90 |
Arie V |
South Florida Aquatic Club |
11 |
|
11 |
|
|
|
13. |
34.20 |
Tyler T |
Plantation Swim Team |
12 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
14. |
34.28 |
Anton G |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
12 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
15. |
34.36 |
Paul R |
Lauderhill Swim Team |
11 |
|
9 |
|
|
|
16. |
34.37 |
Zachary L |
North Palm Beach Swim Club |
11 |
|
9 |
|
|
|
17. |
35.69 |
Vincent T |
Lauderhill Swim Team |
11 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
18. |
35.93 |
Carson F |
Saint Andrew's Swimming |
11 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
19. |
36.04 |
Baldwin S |
Broward Aquatic |
12 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
20. |
36.71 |
Jonathan S |
Y of South Palm Beach County |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
37.23 |
Sebastien P |
South Florida Aquatic Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
37.68 |
Grady C |
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
38.04 |
David I |
South Florida Aquatic Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
38.32 |
Luiz H |
South Florida Aquatic Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
39.56 |
Michael L |
Pompano Beach |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
39.57 |
Julian M |
Broward Aquatic |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
39.59 |
Logan M |
Broward Aquatic |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
39.62 |
Stefan C |
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
39.95 |
Ryan D |
Y of South Palm Beach County |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
40.68 |
Kelly S |
Pompano Beach |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
41.24 |
Victor T |
Y of South Palm Beach County |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
42.22 |
Dewey C |
South Florida Aquatic Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
42.70 |
Sebastian V |
South Florida Aquatic Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
43.56 |
Malek M |
Plantation Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
46.97 |
Sebastian A |
Pompano Beach |
8 |
|
|
|
|