Boy's 11 to 12 years 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
31.33 |
Tanner F |
Unattached |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
31.96 |
Sebastian R |
Equipo de Bayamon |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
33.06 |
Sean C |
Lauderhill Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
33.17 |
Cody C |
Wahoo's of Wellington |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
34.45 |
Tristan C |
Lauderhill Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
35.04 |
Kearn K |
Lauderhill Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
35.40 |
Alfredo M |
South Florida Aquatic Club |
11 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
29.86 |
Jonathan R |
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
30.78 |
Arthur C |
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
31.94 |
Sebastian R |
Equipo de Bayamon |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
32.97 |
Jose L |
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden |
11 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
33.04 |
Tanner F |
Unattached |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
33.61 |
Cody C |
Wahoo's of Wellington |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
33.95 |
Julio H |
City Of Hialeah Pks & Rec Dept |
11 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
34.13 |
Sean C |
Lauderhill Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
34.68 |
Francisco R |
City Of Hialeah Pks & Rec Dept |
11 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
34.86 |
Roberto M |
City Of Hialeah Pks & Rec Dept |
11 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
35.39 |
Tristan C |
Lauderhill Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
35.63 |
Isdrey L |
City Of Hialeah Pks & Rec Dept |
12 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
35.86 |
Alfredo M |
South Florida Aquatic Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
35.98 |
Kearn K |
Lauderhill Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
36.75 |
Juan L |
South Florida Aquatic Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
36.80 |
Rafael S |
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden |
12 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
36.99 |
Alfred M |
Plantation Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
37.00 |
Diego R |
South Florida Aquatic Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
37.08 |
Carlos R |
South Florida Aquatic Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
37.13 |
Raphael M |
South Florida Aquatic Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
37.87 |
Ryan C |
South Florida Aquatic Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
37.89 |
Andres M |
South Florida Aquatic Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
37.92 |
Jesse W |
BERMUDA AMATEUR SWIMMING ASSOC |
11 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
37.93 |
Cristian R |
South Florida Aquatic Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
38.76 |
Danny T |
Plantation Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
39.62 |
Antonio R |
AK Sharks |
11 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
39.84 |
Tyler T |
Plantation Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
40.33 |
Joaquin U |
Flying Fish Swim Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
40.89 |
Arie V |
South Florida Aquatic Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
41.64 |
Bennett M |
Plantation Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|