Boy's 11 to 12 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
34.61 |
John H |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
458 |
|
|
|
2. |
35.09 |
William T |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
439 |
|
|
|
3. |
35.52 |
John F |
BLUE DOLFINS |
12 |
423 |
|
|
|
4. |
35.59 |
Jabari R |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
11 |
421 |
|
|
|
5. |
36.08 |
Keanan D |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
12 |
404 |
|
|
|
6. |
37.13 |
Wyatt F |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
11 |
371 |
|
|
|
7. |
37.61 |
Rafi C |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
12 |
357 |
|
|
|
8. |
37.67 |
Patrick T |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
355 |
|
|
|
9. |
38.52 |
Paxton R |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
12 |
332 |
|
|
|
10. |
38.81 |
Tristan S |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
325 |
|
|
|
11. |
39.34 |
Matthew D |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
12 |
312 |
|
|
|
12. |
39.57 |
Connor B |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
12 |
306 |
|
|
|
13. |
39.78 |
Bexhet D |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
12 |
301 |
|
|
|
14. |
41.11 |
Eoghan J |
Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui |
11 |
273 |
|
|
|
15. |
41.67 |
Speakman S |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
12 |
262 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
34.84 |
John H |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
449 |
|
|
|
2. |
35.39 |
William T |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
428 |
|
|
|
3. |
36.36 |
Jabari R |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
11 |
395 |
|
|
|
4. |
36.74 |
John F |
BLUE DOLFINS |
12 |
383 |
|
|
|
5. |
36.96 |
Keanan D |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
12 |
376 |
|
|
|
6. |
37.45 |
Wyatt F |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
11 |
361 |
|
|
|
7. |
37.55 |
Patrick T |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
358 |
|
|
|
8. |
38.63 |
Matthew D |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
12 |
329 |
|
|
|
9. |
39.24 |
Tristan S |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
314 |
|
|
|
10. |
39.82 |
Bexhet D |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
12 |
300 |
|
|
|
11. |
39.84 |
Rafi C |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
12 |
300 |
|
|
|
11. |
39.84 |
Jacob F |
YCF Swimming |
12 |
300 |
|
|
|
13. |
40.00 |
Speakman S |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
12 |
296 |
|
|
|
14. |
40.08 |
Paxton R |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
12 |
295 |
|
|
|
15. |
40.12 |
Connor B |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
12 |
294 |
|
|
|
16. |
40.33 |
Eoghan J |
Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui |
11 |
289 |
|
|
|
17. |
41.21 |
Isaac W |
Trinity Prep Aquatics |
12 |
271 |
|
|
|
18. |
41.28 |
Alex B |
T2 Aquatics |
12 |
270 |
|
|
|
19. |
41.45 |
Hunter O |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
12 |
266 |
|
|
|
20. |
41.68 |
Wyatt K |
T2 Aquatics |
11 |
262 |
|
|
|
21. |
41.76 |
Judson S |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
12 |
260 |
|
|
|
22. |
42.24 |
Patrick A |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
11 |
252 |
|
|
|
23. |
42.38 |
Spencer G |
ST EDWARDS AQUATICS |
11 |
249 |
|
|
|
24. |
42.46 |
Pierce G |
T2 Aquatics |
12 |
248 |
|
|
|
25. |
42.62 |
Jeremy R |
BLUE DOLFINS |
11 |
245 |
|
|
|
26. |
42.73 |
Bryce N |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
12 |
243 |
|
|
|
27. |
42.81 |
Coleman K |
ST EDWARDS AQUATICS |
11 |
242 |
|
|
|
28. |
42.82 |
Karo A |
Gator Swim Club |
11 |
242 |
|
|
|
29. |
42.83 |
Alessandro L |
Unattached |
11 |
241 |
|
|
|
30. |
42.98 |
Elijah M |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
12 |
239 |
|
|
|
31. |
43.24 |
Michael W |
Swim Florida |
12 |
235 |
|
|
|
32. |
44.00 |
Thomas S |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
12 |
223 |
|
|
|
33. |
45.00 |
Lyle H |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
12 |
208 |
|
|