Boy's 11 to 12 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
35.12 |
Liam A |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
37.79 |
Alex M |
West Coast |
11 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
37.82 |
Jackson G |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
38.31 |
Dylan P |
Armadale Kelmscott |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
38.71 |
Brett F |
Lawley Aquatic |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
39.46 |
Jake S |
Breakers WA |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
39.69 |
Jack C |
West Coast |
11 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
40.40 |
Denham W |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
40.77 |
Steven T |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
40.88 |
Baoyuan C |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
41.43 |
Liam W |
Riverside |
12 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
41.84 |
Leslie W |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
42.90 |
Aidan R |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
43.20 |
John B |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
11 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
45.10 |
Michael O |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
45.43 |
Kane S |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
45.88 |
Trent W |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
46.13 |
Liam T |
Mt Helena |
12 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
46.69 |
Alexander F |
Riverside |
11 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
46.76 |
Thomas L |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
46.82 |
William H |
West Coast |
11 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
46.84 |
Zane W |
Wagin |
12 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
46.86 |
Thomas F |
Lawley Aquatic |
12 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
47.96 |
Scott W |
Armadale Kelmscott |
11 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
48.06 |
Peter K |
Narrogin |
12 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
48.25 |
Callum D |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
48.48 |
Jackson D |
Wagin |
11 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
48.70 |
Mark L |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
49.95 |
Nicholas M |
Armadale Kelmscott |
11 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
50.21 |
Jaxson D |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
12 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
50.25 |
Jason T |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
12 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
52.02 |
Jack D |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
12 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
52.09 |
Andrew V |
Mt Helena |
12 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
52.27 |
Thomas R |
Lawley Aquatic |
11 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
53.44 |
Connor M |
Armadale Kelmscott |
11 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
53.81 |
Danyon L |
Northam |
12 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
54.56 |
Luke A |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
12 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
54.61 |
Connor P |
Narrogin |
11 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
56.72 |
Dylan S |
City of Perth |
11 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
56.80 |
Cale J |
Narembeen |
11 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
58.33 |
Remy V |
Riverside |
11 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
58.59 |
Dion R |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
11 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
59.32 |
Benjamin K |
Narrogin |
11 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
59.35 |
Dominic B |
Wongan Hills Swimming Club |
11 |
|
|
|