Girl's 12 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
29.12 |
Amy L |
West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
29.46 |
Lisande D |
Mandurah |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
29.95 |
Amy M |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
29.99 |
Ashleigh D |
All Saints' |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
30.05 |
Rebecca P |
Arena |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
30.13 |
Melissa A |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
30.27 |
Emily G |
West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
30.29 |
Rachel M |
West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
30.33 |
Sarah T |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
30.56 |
Sarah H |
Australind |
12 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
30.59 |
Erin M |
Australind |
12 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
30.83 |
Megan H |
Riverton Blue Marlins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
30.84 |
Stephanie W |
West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
30.95 |
Jemma K |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
30.97 |
Rachael C |
Armadale Kelmscott |
12 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
31.15 |
Callie C |
All Saints' |
12 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
31.25 |
Nabila D |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
31.34 |
Katuschka T |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
31.62 |
Jenna W |
Arena |
12 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
31.63 |
Rebecca D |
Arena |
12 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
31.64 |
Alexis R |
Arena |
12 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
31.75 |
Alana A |
Arena |
12 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
31.90 |
Jennifer C |
Barracudas |
12 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
31.94 |
Madeleine G |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
31.97 |
Teleisha W |
Riverside |
12 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
32.04 |
Tiffany N |
Western Sprint |
12 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
32.42 |
ASHER C |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
32.43 |
Nicole - Lee J |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
32.45 |
Nikki J |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
32.49 |
Marisha O |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
32.74 |
Hayley T |
Aqua Attack |
12 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
32.76 |
Kathryn S |
Albany |
12 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
32.88 |
Ella M |
Barracudas |
12 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
32.95 |
Natalie B |
West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
32.97 |
LAURA S |
Rockingham |
12 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
33.10 |
Lauren M |
Canning Districts |
12 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
33.15 |
CLAIRE A |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
12 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
33.20 |
Lauren D |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
33.30 |
Sheena E |
West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
33.43 |
Shonelle R |
Karratha |
12 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
33.58 |
Sarah D |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
12 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
33.72 |
Jocelyn P |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
33.83 |
Megan V |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
34.52 |
Kerryan H |
Western Sprint |
12 |
|
|
|