Event # 41 Boy's 12 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
28.03 |
Xavier C |
St Hilda's |
12 |
415 |
|
|
|
2. |
28.68 |
Sam C |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
388 |
|
|
|
3. |
28.79 |
Adrian F |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
383 |
|
|
|
4. |
29.33 |
Riley S |
Belmont Aquajets |
12 |
362 |
|
|
|
5. |
29.38 |
Noah D |
All Saints' |
12 |
361 |
|
|
|
6. |
29.40 |
Corey S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
360 |
|
|
|
7. |
29.42 |
Alexander M |
All Saints' |
12 |
359 |
|
|
|
8. |
29.44 |
Sean A |
Mandurah |
12 |
358 |
|
|
|
9. |
29.72 |
Conor L |
Karratha |
12 |
348 |
|
|
|
10. |
29.76 |
Eben P |
South Shore |
12 |
347 |
|
|
|
11. |
29.77 |
Lachlan I |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
12 |
347 |
|
|
|
12. |
29.80 |
Kalani C |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
345 |
|
|
|
13. |
30.06 |
Trent S |
Arena |
12 |
337 |
|
|
|
14. |
30.07 |
Kale A |
St Hilda's |
12 |
336 |
|
|
|
15. |
30.14 |
Declan M |
South Shore |
12 |
334 |
|
|
|
16. |
30.33 |
Jonas B |
South Shore |
12 |
328 |
|
|
|
17. |
30.34 |
Finlay H |
Peel Aquatic |
12 |
327 |
|
|
|
18. |
30.60 |
Jed M |
Rockingham |
12 |
319 |
|
|
|
19. |
30.62 |
Joel D |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
12 |
318 |
|
|
|
20. |
30.65 |
Benjamin M |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
318 |
|
|
|
21. |
30.83 |
James N |
Aqua Attack |
12 |
312 |
|
|
|
22. |
30.86 |
Tariq B |
Kalgoorlie |
12 |
311 |
|
|
|
23. |
30.88 |
Dustin V |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
310 |
|
|
|
24. |
31.01 |
Jonah P |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
307 |
|
|
|
25. |
31.11 |
Archie T |
All Saints' |
12 |
304 |
|
|
|
26. |
31.47 |
Matthew L |
South Shore |
12 |
293 |
|
|
|
27. |
31.48 |
Ben F |
St Hilda's |
12 |
293 |
|
|
|
28. |
31.49 |
William M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
12 |
293 |
|
|
|
29. |
31.56 |
Tex C |
St Hilda's |
12 |
291 |
|
|
|
30. |
31.59 |
Pathawi E |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
290 |
|
|
|
31. |
31.67 |
Luke B |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
288 |
|
|
|
32. |
31.69 |
Brodie I |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
287 |
|
|
|
33. |
31.74 |
Elliot K |
South Shore |
12 |
286 |
|
|
|
34. |
31.86 |
Itsuki T |
Albany |
12 |
283 |
|
|
|
35. |
32.02 |
Flynn C |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
12 |
278 |
|
|
|
36. |
32.30 |
Kaide H |
Breakers WA |
12 |
271 |
|
|
|
37. |
32.53 |
Ruben D |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
12 |
266 |
|
|
|
38. |
32.55 |
Owen H |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
265 |
|
|
|
39. |
32.58 |
James L |
St Hilda's |
12 |
264 |
|
|
|
40. |
32.62 |
Lachlan E |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
263 |
|
|
|
41. |
32.76 |
Lucas N |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
260 |
|
|
|
42. |
32.81 |
Samuel A |
Wongan Hills Swimming Club |
12 |
259 |
|
|
|
43. |
32.85 |
Nathan P |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
258 |
|
|
|
44. |
32.99 |
Tom R |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
12 |
255 |
|
|
|
45. |
33.03 |
Ben S |
Mandurah |
12 |
254 |
|
|
|
46. |
33.06 |
Tom H |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
12 |
253 |
|
|
|
47. |
33.21 |
Taig M |
City of Perth |
12 |
250 |
|
|
|
48. |
34.08 |
Braden F |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
231 |
|
|