Event # 40 Boy's 12 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
26.06 |
Satoshi D |
Itoman Swim School |
12 |
517 |
|
|
|
2. |
26.36 |
Ashley N |
Traralgon |
12 |
499 |
|
|
|
3. |
26.43 |
Yuto O |
Itoman Swim School |
12 |
495 |
|
|
|
4. |
27.19 |
Nicholas S |
Melbourne Vicentre |
12 |
455 |
|
|
|
5. |
27.30 |
Damien S |
Melbourne Vicentre |
12 |
449 |
|
|
|
6. |
27.74 |
Tiaan B |
Nunawading |
12 |
428 |
|
|
|
7. |
28.59 |
Ethan R |
Monbulk Aquatic Club |
12 |
391 |
|
|
|
8. |
28.62 |
Harper W |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
12 |
390 |
|
|
|
9. |
28.68 |
Lloyd B |
North West Aquatic |
12 |
388 |
|
|
|
10. |
28.88 |
Patrick G |
Warragul |
12 |
380 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
26.73 |
Yuto O |
Itoman Swim School |
12 |
479 |
|
|
|
2. |
26.79 |
Satoshi D |
Itoman Swim School |
12 |
475 |
|
|
|
3. |
26.80 |
Makaha O |
Itoman Swim School |
12 |
475 |
|
|
|
4. |
27.50 |
Nicholas S |
Melbourne Vicentre |
12 |
440 |
|
|
|
5. |
27.64 |
Ashley N |
Traralgon |
12 |
433 |
|
|
|
6. |
27.66 |
Damien S |
Melbourne Vicentre |
12 |
432 |
|
|
|
7. |
27.92 |
Hugh C |
Norwood Swimming Club |
12 |
420 |
|
|
|
8. |
27.93 |
Shunnosuke T |
Itoman Swim School |
12 |
420 |
|
|
|
9. |
28.07 |
Tiaan B |
Nunawading |
12 |
413 |
|
|
|
10. |
28.36 |
Lloyd B |
North West Aquatic |
12 |
401 |
|
|
|
11. |
28.55 |
Sam C |
HC Swim Club |
12 |
393 |
|
|
|
12. |
28.66 |
Ethan R |
Monbulk Aquatic Club |
12 |
388 |
|
|
|
13. |
28.86 |
Patrick G |
Warragul |
12 |
380 |
|
|
|
14. |
29.08 |
Harper W |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
12 |
372 |
|
|
|
15. |
29.55 |
William W |
Camberwell Grammar Aquatic |
12 |
354 |
|
|
|
16. |
29.64 |
Jake R |
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. |
12 |
351 |
|
|
|
17. |
29.76 |
Felix D |
Melbourne Vicentre |
12 |
347 |
|
|
|
18. |
29.79 |
Campbell W |
Loreto Aquatic |
12 |
346 |
|
|
|
19. |
29.83 |
Sam M |
Launceston Aquatic |
12 |
344 |
|
|
|
20. |
29.95 |
Luca J |
Central City Swimming |
12 |
340 |
|
|
|
21. |
29.96 |
Ryder C |
Surrey Park |
12 |
340 |
|
|
|
22. |
29.98 |
Oscar K |
Albury Amateur Swim Club |
12 |
339 |
|
|
|
23. |
30.09 |
Adrian L |
Huntingtower, Vic |
12 |
336 |
|
|
|
24. |
30.16 |
Cooper H |
Albury Amateur Swim Club |
12 |
333 |
|
|
|
25. |
30.20 |
Ed M |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
12 |
332 |
|
|
|
26. |
30.26 |
Samuel P |
Tanglin Trust School Merlions |
12 |
329 |
|
|
|
27. |
30.47 |
Joshua W |
MLC Aquatic |
12 |
323 |
|
|
|
28. |
30.53 |
Ryan C |
MIS |
12 |
321 |
|
|
|
29. |
30.55 |
Aaron S |
North West Aquatic |
12 |
321 |
|
|
|
30. |
30.57 |
Cody P |
Starplex |
12 |
320 |
|
|
|
31. |
30.58 |
Sam B |
MLC Aquatic |
12 |
320 |
|
|
|
32. |
30.62 |
Jack G |
PLC Aquatic |
12 |
318 |
|
|
|
33. |
30.68 |
William W |
Surrey Park |
12 |
317 |
|
|
|
34. |
30.85 |
Nicholas K |
Bendigo East |
12 |
311 |
|
|
|
35. |
30.96 |
Shem A |
Kings |
12 |
308 |
|
|
|
36. |
31.03 |
Eugene T |
Nunawading |
12 |
306 |
|
|
|
37. |
31.04 |
Oscar D |
Ringwood SC |
12 |
306 |
|
|
|
38. |
31.21 |
William S |
Firbank Aquastars |
12 |
301 |
|
|
|
39. |
31.37 |
AnhDuy N |
Western Aquatic Academy |
12 |
296 |
|
|
|
40. |
31.47 |
Freddie H |
Cheltenham |
12 |
293 |
|
|
|
41. |
31.61 |
Yuan D |
Peninsula Hurricanes Swimming |
12 |
289 |
|
|
|
42. |
31.64 |
Thomas H |
CA Tritons |
12 |
289 |
|
|