Girl's 13 years and under 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
27.17 |
Kara B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
13 |
626 |
|
|
|
2. |
27.57 |
Emma B |
Barracudas |
13 |
599 |
|
|
|
3. |
27.86 |
Alyssa B |
Arena |
12 |
580 |
|
|
|
4. |
28.22 |
Samantha M |
Breakers WA |
12 |
559 |
|
|
|
5. |
28.32 |
Isla T |
Arena |
13 |
553 |
|
|
|
6. |
28.53 |
Maddison J |
Busselton |
12 |
541 |
|
|
|
7. |
28.86 |
Sarah O |
St Hilda's |
13 |
522 |
|
|
|
8. |
29.06 |
Amara F |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
13 |
511 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
27.42 |
Kara B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
13 |
609 |
|
|
|
2. |
27.48 |
Emma B |
Barracudas |
13 |
605 |
|
|
|
3. |
28.17 |
Alyssa B |
Arena |
12 |
561 |
|
|
|
4. |
28.40 |
Maddison J |
Busselton |
12 |
548 |
|
|
|
5. |
28.69 |
Isla T |
Arena |
13 |
532 |
|
|
|
6. |
28.77 |
Sarah O |
St Hilda's |
13 |
527 |
|
|
|
7. |
28.79 |
Samantha M |
Breakers WA |
12 |
526 |
|
|
|
8. |
28.86 |
Amara F |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
13 |
522 |
|
|
|
9. |
28.97 |
Brooke R |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
516 |
|
|
|
10. |
29.01 |
Makayla I |
Arena |
12 |
514 |
|
|
|
11. |
29.20 |
Eva M |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
504 |
|
|
|
12. |
29.23 |
Caitlin W |
Albany |
13 |
503 |
|
|
|
13. |
29.43 |
Ava S |
St Hilda's |
13 |
492 |
|
|
|
14. |
29.45 |
Chimene C |
St Hilda's |
13 |
491 |
|
|
|
15. |
29.47 |
Bianca P |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
490 |
|
|
|
15. |
29.47 |
Rhiannon S |
City of Perth |
13 |
490 |
|
|
|
17. |
29.54 |
Adalaide F |
City of Perth |
12 |
487 |
|
|
|
18. |
29.67 |
Lottie C |
Arena |
13 |
481 |
|
|
|
19. |
29.68 |
Olivia G |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
480 |
|
|
|
20. |
29.85 |
Caitlin S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
12 |
472 |
|
|
|
20. |
29.85 |
Chelsea L |
Breakers WA |
12 |
472 |
|
|
|
22. |
30.05 |
Teegan W |
Western Sprint |
13 |
463 |
|
|
|
23. |
30.08 |
Paige M |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
13 |
461 |
|
|
|
24. |
30.09 |
Chloe H |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
461 |
|
|
|
25. |
30.28 |
Isabelle W |
West Coast |
13 |
452 |
|
|
|
26. |
30.29 |
Tamara G |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
452 |
|
|
|
27. |
30.30 |
Alexandria P |
Scarborough Beach |
13 |
451 |
|
|
|
28. |
30.38 |
Kaitlyn B |
Kwinana |
13 |
448 |
|
|
|
29. |
30.65 |
Maddison L |
Breakers WA |
13 |
436 |
|
|
|
30. |
30.67 |
Jordan P |
Canning Districts |
12 |
435 |
|
|
|
31. |
30.79 |
Jemma S |
South Shore |
13 |
430 |
|
|
|
32. |
30.84 |
Jorja L |
Peel Aquatic |
13 |
428 |
|
|
|
33. |
30.93 |
Emma L |
Arena |
13 |
424 |
|
|
|
34. |
31.23 |
Georgia G |
Australind |
13 |
412 |
|
|
|
34. |
31.23 |
Pippa P |
West Coast |
13 |
412 |
|
|
|
36. |
31.24 |
Megan L |
Peel Aquatic |
13 |
412 |
|
|
|
37. |
31.41 |
Bella D |
South Shore |
13 |
405 |
|
|
|
38. |
31.44 |
Jessica C |
Barracudas |
13 |
404 |
|
|