Boy's 13 years 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
29.00 |
Harley T |
Chandler |
13 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
29.14 |
Daniel P |
East Brisbane Swim Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
29.48 |
Cameron L |
North Pine Aquatics |
13 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
29.81 |
Dean S |
Barcaldine Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
30.03 |
Jacob B |
Palm Beach Currumbin |
13 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
30.49 |
Christopher F |
Jindalee |
13 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
30.50 |
Joe D |
Kingaroy SC Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
30.85 |
Ayrton C |
Bracken Ridge |
13 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
31.61 |
Jake M |
Coolum Peregian SC Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
31.63 |
Liam K |
River City Rapids Swim Club |
13 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
29.03 |
Harley T |
Chandler |
13 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
29.40 |
Daniel P |
East Brisbane Swim Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
29.41 |
Cameron L |
North Pine Aquatics |
13 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
29.93 |
Dean S |
Barcaldine Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
30.16 |
Jacob B |
Palm Beach Currumbin |
13 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
30.35 |
Christopher F |
Jindalee |
13 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
30.58 |
Liam K |
River City Rapids Swim Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
30.72 |
Ayrton C |
Bracken Ridge |
13 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
30.90 |
Jake M |
Coolum Peregian SC Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
30.94 |
Joe D |
Kingaroy SC Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
31.04 |
Max A |
Warwick |
13 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
31.11 |
Andrew G |
Pioneer Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
31.14 |
Blake H |
Super Centre Aquatic, QLD |
13 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
31.32 |
Luke T |
TSS Aquatic |
13 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
31.34 |
Zachary W |
Miami |
13 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
31.46 |
Lachlan C |
Somerset Gold Coast |
13 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
31.51 |
Luke B |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
13 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
31.57 |
Keith S |
St Peters Western |
13 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
31.68 |
Dennis O |
Kallangur SS ASC |
13 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
31.81 |
Marlon C |
TSS Aquatic |
13 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
31.92 |
Matthew A |
Super Centre Aquatic, QLD |
13 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
32.01 |
Jarrad M |
Albany Creek |
13 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
32.21 |
Joshua D |
Brothers SC Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
32.38 |
Matthew B |
Swim Factory Flyers |
13 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
32.80 |
Thomas A |
Maryborough Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
32.85 |
Nicholas P |
Brothers SC Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
33.01 |
James D |
CYMS St Edmunds |
13 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
33.22 |
Mitchell Y |
Hervey Bay |
13 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
33.43 |
Tim M |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
13 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
33.51 |
Scott N |
Swim Factory Flyers |
13 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
33.77 |
Matthew B |
Gracemere Swimming Club Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
33.99 |
Kieran L |
Southside Aquatics |
13 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
34.17 |
Zachary C |
Brothers SC Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
34.34 |
Corie S |
Wondai Amateur Swim Club Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
34.45 |
Scott H |
Grace |
13 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
34.58 |
Aiden P |
SPRINGWOOD |
13 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
34.71 |
Jesse H |
Atherton |
13 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
34.90 |
Tyler M |
Maryborough Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
35.19 |
Zion C |
Warwick |
13 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
35.36 |
JOHN E |
Mackay Cyclones |
13 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
35.41 |
Daniel L |
Gatton |
13 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
35.72 |
Jack G |
Gympie Gold Fins |
13 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
35.77 |
Darcy M |
Jindalee |
13 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
36.43 |
Michael M |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
13 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
37.59 |
Lachlan H |
Caribeae Rocky Crocs |
13 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
37.65 |
Bodie A |
Nerang Swim Club |
13 |
|
|
|