Boy's 13 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
26.78 |
Keith S |
St Peters Western |
13 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
26.81 |
Harley T |
Chandler |
13 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
27.04 |
Dennis O |
Kallangur SS ASC |
13 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
27.20 |
Cameron L |
North Pine Aquatics |
13 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
27.33 |
Marty P |
River City Rapids Swim Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
27.76 |
Zachary W |
Miami |
13 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
28.01 |
Joe D |
Kingaroy SC Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
28.24 |
Daniel P |
East Brisbane Swim Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
28.71 |
Liam K |
River City Rapids Swim Club |
13 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
26.84 |
Harley T |
Chandler |
13 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
27.00 |
Keith S |
St Peters Western |
13 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
27.04 |
Dennis O |
Kallangur SS ASC |
13 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
27.13 |
Luke H |
Somerset Gold Coast |
13 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
27.27 |
Marty P |
River City Rapids Swim Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
27.30 |
Cameron L |
North Pine Aquatics |
13 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
27.38 |
Joshua S |
St Peters Western |
13 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
27.52 |
Zachary W |
Miami |
13 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
27.82 |
Daniel P |
East Brisbane Swim Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
27.83 |
Liam K |
River City Rapids Swim Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
27.90 |
Joe D |
Kingaroy SC Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
28.03 |
Blake H |
Super Centre Aquatic, QLD |
13 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
28.06 |
Jarrad M |
Albany Creek |
13 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
28.32 |
Lachlan C |
Somerset Gold Coast |
13 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
28.43 |
Dean S |
Barcaldine Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
28.57 |
Luke B |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
13 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
28.60 |
Jacob B |
Palm Beach Currumbin |
13 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
28.73 |
Max A |
Warwick |
13 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
28.74 |
Nicholas H |
Swim Factory Flyers |
13 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
28.87 |
Luke T |
TSS Aquatic |
13 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
29.01 |
Ayrton C |
Bracken Ridge |
13 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
29.02 |
Marlon C |
TSS Aquatic |
13 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
29.04 |
Ladula K |
Indooroopilly |
13 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
29.24 |
Andrew G |
Pioneer Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
29.30 |
Thomas A |
Maryborough Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
29.36 |
James D |
CYMS St Edmunds |
13 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
29.44 |
Christopher F |
Jindalee |
13 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
29.53 |
Tyler M |
Maryborough Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
29.53 |
Joe H |
Emmanuel College SC |
13 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
29.62 |
Mitchell Y |
Hervey Bay |
13 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
29.64 |
JOHN E |
Mackay Cyclones |
13 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
29.64 |
Zachary C |
Brothers SC Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
29.64 |
Matthew B |
Gracemere Swimming Club Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
29.64 |
Tyler H |
Southern Crawl SC |
13 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
29.71 |
Jacob O |
Sunnybank SC Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
29.98 |
Bodie A |
Nerang Swim Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
30.09 |
Nick K |
Eagle Junction SC |
13 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
30.19 |
Nicholas P |
Brothers SC Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
30.24 |
Jake M |
Coolum Peregian SC Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
30.32 |
Michael M |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
13 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
30.44 |
Darcy M |
Jindalee |
13 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
30.44 |
Matthew B |
Swim Factory Flyers |
13 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
30.50 |
Joshua D |
Brothers SC Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
30.52 |
Matthew A |
Super Centre Aquatic, QLD |
13 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
30.56 |
Kerryn M |
Western Suburbs Gladstone, QLD |
13 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
30.57 |
Alistair P |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
30.86 |
Jesse H |
Atherton |
13 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
30.92 |
Scott N |
Swim Factory Flyers |
13 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
30.94 |
Zion C |
Warwick |
13 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
31.17 |
Daniel L |
Gatton |
13 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
31.26 |
Hayden D |
Maryborough Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
31.42 |
Cayden M |
All Saints Gold Coast |
13 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
31.44 |
Riley G |
Gatton |
13 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
31.52 |
Richard S |
Dalby & District SC Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
31.57 |
Corie S |
Wondai Amateur Swim Club Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
31.67 |
Scott H |
Grace |
13 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
31.68 |
Kieran L |
Southside Aquatics |
13 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
31.80 |
Aiden P |
SPRINGWOOD |
13 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
31.92 |
Nicholas G |
Kingaroy SC Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
31.96 |
Taylor D |
Somerset Gold Coast |
13 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
32.15 |
Thomas W |
ST BRENDAN'S/ST URSULA'S |
13 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
32.39 |
Joshua V |
Mooloolah Valley Swim Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
32.52 |
Dylan G |
Somerset Gold Coast |
13 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
32.67 |
Lachlan H |
Caribeae Rocky Crocs |
13 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
33.15 |
Tim H |
Pittsworth & District Amateur |
13 |
|
|
|