Boy's 13 to 14 years 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
27.85 |
Sid T |
Scully Park Tamworth Swim Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
27.90 |
BRYCE O |
KINGSWIM |
14 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
28.65 |
Sean M |
Woden Valley |
14 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
28.85 |
Tyson W |
KINGSWIM |
14 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
29.66 |
AIDAN N |
Wests Illawarra Aquatic |
14 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
29.68 |
DANIEL H |
Y Valley Aquatic Swim Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
29.75 |
CONNOR S |
Wingham |
13 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
29.81 |
JOSHUA H |
Kinross Wolaroi |
14 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
29.81 |
KADE H |
Canberra Amateur |
14 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
29.98 |
CAMERON M |
SPRINGWOOD |
13 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
30.04 |
Morgan W |
Kingscliff Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
30.04 |
NATHAN S |
Woden Valley |
14 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
30.16 |
Richard B |
Wests Illawarra Aquatic |
14 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
30.21 |
MAX C |
Dubbo City Swimtech |
13 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
30.36 |
Thomas R |
Ginninderra, NSW |
14 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
30.65 |
BENJAMIN S |
FORSTER AQUATIC |
14 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
30.91 |
Matthew M |
Hunter Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
30.93 |
JAMES C |
Gosford Stingrays SC Inc |
14 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
31.26 |
BEN T |
AKUBRA KEMPSEY NSW |
13 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
31.29 |
Samuel N |
Trinity Lismore Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
31.31 |
SAMUEL T |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
31.39 |
NED Y |
Kinross Wolaroi |
13 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
31.42 |
TOOMAS M |
Canberra Amateur |
14 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
31.52 |
KOLBY K |
Laurieton |
14 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
31.64 |
AARON F |
Corrimal Swim Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
31.64 |
DEAN M |
Singleton Amateur Swim Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
31.66 |
CHRISTOPHER P |
Wests Illawarra Aquatic |
13 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
31.85 |
RYAN B |
Woden Valley |
14 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
31.86 |
BRAD G |
Wests Illawarra Aquatic |
14 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
31.94 |
Jacob C |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
31.95 |
JADEN A |
AKUBRA KEMPSEY NSW |
13 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
32.31 |
Eden P |
Kingscliff Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
32.33 |
ALEC M |
Woden Valley |
14 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
32.42 |
ANDREW H |
Sawtell Swim Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
32.57 |
DANIEL H |
Swansea Sharks |
13 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
32.60 |
JACK P |
Swansea Sharks |
14 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
32.66 |
MICHAEL T |
Wests Illawarra Aquatic |
14 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
32.67 |
Zac N |
Ballina Indoor Swim Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
32.73 |
Vladimir P |
Berkeley |
13 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
32.77 |
ANGUS D |
Ginninderra, NSW |
13 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
32.84 |
Cameron T |
Ginninderra, NSW |
13 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
32.87 |
Jordan K |
Armidale Alligators Swim Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
32.95 |
JAMES C |
Corrimal Swim Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
33.03 |
Tomas M |
Ginninderra, NSW |
14 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
33.03 |
TOM B |
Canberra Amateur |
14 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
33.04 |
JAMIE M |
Raymond Terrace |
13 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
33.11 |
BLAKE L |
Dapto |
13 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
33.24 |
JOSHUA B |
CENTREPOINT QLD |
14 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
33.28 |
TAIT I |
Ulladulla |
14 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
33.33 |
JESSE H |
Bega Amateur Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
33.35 |
KALIN E |
GUNNEDAH |
14 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
33.43 |
JOEL W |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
33.58 |
Stephen T |
Pambula Community SC |
13 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
33.62 |
Jake M |
Kingscliff Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
33.68 |
Jordie W |
Ginninderra, NSW |
13 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
33.78 |
JORDAN F |
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins |
14 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
33.99 |
JACK N |
Tumut |
13 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
34.05 |
JOSIAH M |
Orana Aquatic |
13 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
34.28 |
Tim G |
Kinross Wolaroi |
13 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
34.40 |
NATHAN B |
Bathurst City Swim Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
34.43 |
JAYDEN M |
Kingscliff Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
35.03 |
DYLAN B |
Ginninderra, NSW |
13 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
36.36 |
Adam R |
Albury Amateur Swim Club |
13 |
|
|
|