Event # 104 Boy's 13 to 14 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
20.79 |
Samuel B |
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers |
14 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
21.62 |
Alec F |
St. Charles Swim Team |
14 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
21.86 |
William H |
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers |
13 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
21.97 |
Michael D |
Webster Swim Association |
14 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
21.98 |
Ethan D |
ANNAPOLIS SWIM CLUB |
14 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
21.99 |
Joe H |
ANNAPOLIS SWIM CLUB |
14 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
22.04 |
Andrew E |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
22.33 |
Auben N |
OAKLAND LIVE Y'ERS |
14 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
22.42 |
David F |
Nation's Captial |
14 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
22.50 |
Tobe O |
Highland Park Aquatics Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
22.54 |
Mcgrath M |
Arlington Aquatic Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
22.66 |
Jackson B |
YCF Swimming |
14 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
22.70 |
Diego P |
ACADEMY BULLETS SWIM CLUB |
14 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
22.89 |
Ethan S |
Southwest Stars Swim Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
22.98 |
Ryan S |
Machine Aquatics |
14 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
23.01 |
Nathan P |
Hudson Explorer Aquatic |
13 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
23.14 |
Alex C |
Cuyahoga Falls YMCA/Nat |
13 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
23.22 |
Brock I |
Nation's Captial |
14 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
23.27 |
Ian D |
Pointe Aquatics |
13 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
23.51 |
Jack M |
Machine Aquatics |
13 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
23.57 |
Gio L |
City Of Richardson Swim Team |
13 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
23.64 |
Alvin T |
Long Island Aquatic Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
23.73 |
Owen D |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
13 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
23.94 |
Connor P |
ANNAPOLIS SWIM CLUB |
13 |
|
|
|
Swim-off |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
23.18 |
Brock I |
Nation's Captial |
14 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
23.24 |
Bryan M |
ACADEMY BULLETS SWIM CLUB |
14 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
21.63 |
Samuel B |
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers |
14 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
21.81 |
William H |
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers |
13 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
22.16 |
Alec F |
St. Charles Swim Team |
14 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
22.33 |
Ethan D |
ANNAPOLIS SWIM CLUB |
14 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
22.34 |
Michael D |
Webster Swim Association |
14 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
22.40 |
David F |
Nation's Captial |
14 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
22.51 |
Joe H |
ANNAPOLIS SWIM CLUB |
14 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
22.53 |
Auben N |
OAKLAND LIVE Y'ERS |
14 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
22.69 |
Andrew E |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
22.80 |
Tobe O |
Highland Park Aquatics Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
23.02 |
Mcgrath M |
Arlington Aquatic Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
23.05 |
Ethan S |
Southwest Stars Swim Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
23.07 |
Jackson B |
YCF Swimming |
14 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
23.13 |
Ryan S |
Machine Aquatics |
14 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
23.20 |
Diego P |
ACADEMY BULLETS SWIM CLUB |
14 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
23.35 |
Bryan M |
ACADEMY BULLETS SWIM CLUB |
14 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
23.35 |
Brock I |
Nation's Captial |
14 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
23.38 |
Connor S |
Stafford Aquatics Team |
14 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
23.40 |
Jack R |
St. Charles Swim Team |
14 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
23.42 |
Ian D |
Pointe Aquatics |
13 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
23.43 |
Alex C |
Cuyahoga Falls YMCA/Nat |
13 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
23.46 |
Logan C |
CUMMING WAVES |
14 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
23.46 |
Ryan L |
Machine Aquatics |
14 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
23.53 |
Javier R |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
14 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
23.68 |
David K |
CONDORS SWIM CLUB OF CLARKSTOW |
14 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
23.71 |
Preston H |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
14 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
23.74 |
Timofei I |
OAKLAND LIVE Y'ERS |
14 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
23.74 |
John B |
YCF Swimming |
14 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
23.75 |
Nathan P |
Hudson Explorer Aquatic |
13 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
23.77 |
Anthony D |
Arlington Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
23.80 |
Justin S |
Nation's Captial |
14 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
23.82 |
Jack M |
Machine Aquatics |
13 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
23.82 |
Gio L |
City Of Richardson Swim Team |
13 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
23.87 |
Mckennzey M |
Wake Aquatics |
14 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
23.92 |
Maxwell T |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
23.92 |
Connor P |
ANNAPOLIS SWIM CLUB |
13 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
23.96 |
Owen D |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
13 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
23.99 |
Alvin T |
Long Island Aquatic Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
24.01 |
Griffen S |
Long Island Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
24.02 |
Jason H |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
24.02 |
James W |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
14 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
24.04 |
Anthony W |
Nation's Captial |
14 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
24.05 |
Thomas C |
CONDORS SWIM CLUB OF CLARKSTOW |
13 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
24.05 |
Alexavier S |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
14 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
24.06 |
Reiley A |
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
24.16 |
Josh H |
Glenbrook Aquatics |
13 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
24.22 |
Reese D |
Blue Wave Swimming |
14 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
24.27 |
Ryan C |
Jersey Wahoos |
13 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
24.28 |
Ethan N |
Highland Park Aquatics Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
24.28 |
Ethan M |
St. Charles Swim Team |
13 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
24.30 |
Kameron F |
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
24.31 |
Aiden R |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
24.33 |
Jensen E |
StingRay Swim Team |
14 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
24.34 |
Ethan C |
Long Island Express |
13 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
24.35 |
Matthew B |
Long Island Aquatic Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
24.40 |
Michael T |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
24.40 |
Gavin W |
Snowbird Aquatics Inc |
14 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
24.41 |
Samuel F |
Redbird Swim Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
24.46 |
Samuel R |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
14 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
24.48 |
Chase W |
City Of Richardson Swim Team |
14 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
24.50 |
Austin F |
Long Island Aquatic Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
24.52 |
Cory M |
Waukesha Express Swim Team |
14 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
24.59 |
Alexander S |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
13 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
24.61 |
Justin K |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
13 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
24.68 |
Gordon L |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
24.70 |
Keith T |
Cuyahoga Falls YMCA/Nat |
14 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
24.73 |
Aidan D |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
24.76 |
Tyson T |
Redbird Swim Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
24.77 |
Shoya Y |
Palatine Park District |
14 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
24.78 |
David Y |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
24.84 |
Brandon C |
St. Charles Swim Team |
13 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
24.88 |
Nien L |
CONDORS SWIM CLUB OF CLARKSTOW |
13 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
24.88 |
Vincent S |
ACADEMY BULLETS SWIM CLUB |
14 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
24.91 |
William K |
Machine Aquatics |
13 |
|
|
|
|
75. |
24.94 |
James S |
City Of Richardson Swim Team |
13 |
|
|
|
|
76. |
24.96 |
Ryder H |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
13 |
|
|
|
|
77. |
25.01 |
Luke T |
Westmont Swim Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
78. |
25.04 |
Patrick G |
Southwest Stars Swim Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
79. |
25.10 |
John O |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
80. |
25.12 |
Jason A |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
13 |
|
|
|
|
81. |
25.18 |
Bennett M |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
13 |
|
|
|
|
82. |
25.19 |
Michael M |
CONDORS SWIM CLUB OF CLARKSTOW |
13 |
|
|
|
|
83. |
25.30 |
Owen R |
Tiger Aquatics |
13 |
|
|
|
|
84. |
25.37 |
Denis K |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
85. |
25.50 |
Joshua S |
Rockwood Swim Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
86. |
25.51 |
Alexi W |
Long Island Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
86. |
25.51 |
Arthur Z |
Maverick Swim Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
88. |
25.53 |
Charlie A |
Nation's Captial |
14 |
|
|
|
|
89. |
25.54 |
Lucas C |
Cuyahoga Falls YMCA/Nat |
14 |
|
|
|
|
90. |
25.75 |
Keegan L |
StingRay Swim Team |
13 |
|
|
|
|
91. |
25.76 |
William D |
Tiger Aquatics |
13 |
|
|
|
|
92. |
25.80 |
Ray G |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
93. |
25.97 |
Logan T |
Maverick Swim Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
94. |
26.19 |
Alexander L |
Maverick Swim Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
95. |
26.30 |
Aidan L |
Pointe Aquatics |
14 |
|
|
|
|
96. |
26.37 |
Connor L |
Long Island Express |
14 |
|
|
|