Boy's 14 years 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
27.77 |
Jakeb N |
All Saints' |
14 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
27.86 |
Lyle C |
Fremantle Port |
14 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
28.62 |
Alexander T |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
14 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
28.84 |
Brendan V |
Lawley Aquatic |
14 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
28.88 |
Ryan S |
Aqua Attack |
14 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
28.88 |
William G |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
29.57 |
LUCAS F |
City of Perth |
14 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
29.83 |
Lucas K |
Western Sprint |
14 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
27.79 |
Lyle C |
Fremantle Port |
14 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
28.80 |
Jakeb N |
All Saints' |
14 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
28.81 |
William G |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
29.01 |
Brendan V |
Lawley Aquatic |
14 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
29.20 |
Alexander T |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
14 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
29.71 |
LUCAS F |
City of Perth |
14 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
29.74 |
Ryan S |
Aqua Attack |
14 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
29.90 |
Lucas K |
Western Sprint |
14 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
30.06 |
SANDON B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
14 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
30.10 |
Luke B |
Fremantle Port |
14 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
30.10 |
Michael P |
City of Perth |
14 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
30.14 |
Daniel S |
Arena |
14 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
30.16 |
Rhys K |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
30.17 |
Harry G |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
30.25 |
Adam C |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
14 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
30.31 |
Alexander W |
City of Perth |
14 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
30.44 |
Daniel V |
South Lake Dolphins |
14 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
30.69 |
Richard O |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
30.93 |
Liam B |
City of Perth |
14 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
31.05 |
Miki Y |
City of Perth |
14 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
31.12 |
Kieran R |
Mandurah |
14 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
31.30 |
Taylor C |
Aqua Attack |
14 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
31.46 |
Patrick H |
West Coast |
14 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
31.70 |
Matthew B |
West Coast |
14 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
31.78 |
Benjamin S |
Kalgoorlie |
14 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
32.28 |
Jacob H |
All Saints' |
14 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
32.44 |
George E |
Fremantle Port |
14 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
33.14 |
Jack C |
Western Sprint |
13 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
33.36 |
Jacob B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
14 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
33.47 |
Jordan F |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
14 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
33.75 |
Matt B |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
14 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
34.54 |
Derek B |
Rockingham |
13 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
35.21 |
Tristan M |
Manjimup Marlins |
14 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
35.64 |
Nathan L |
Exmouth Amateur |
14 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
35.74 |
Riley E |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
14 |
|
|
|