Event # 138D Men's 16 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
23.79 |
Alexander S |
South Lake Dolphins |
16 |
679 |
|
|
|
2. |
24.07 |
Atlan D |
UWA-West Coast |
16 |
655 |
|
|
|
3. |
24.13 |
Withheld W |
Highlanders |
16 |
650 |
|
|
|
4. |
24.51 |
Sam H |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
16 |
620 |
|
|
|
5. |
24.64 |
Keoni L |
Nexus International School |
16 |
611 |
|
|
|
6. |
25.08 |
James N |
Breakers WA |
16 |
579 |
|
|
|
7. |
25.15 |
Charlie D |
Highlanders |
16 |
574 |
|
|
|
8. |
25.20 |
Luke O |
UWA-West Coast |
16 |
571 |
|
|
|
9. |
25.41 |
Allen M |
South Shore |
16 |
557 |
|
|
Event # 38 Men's 16 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
23.70 |
Alexander S |
South Lake Dolphins |
16 |
686 |
|
|
|
2. |
24.13 |
Sean A |
St Hilda's |
16 |
650 |
|
|
|
3. |
24.28 |
Atlan D |
UWA-West Coast |
16 |
638 |
|
|
|
4. |
24.39 |
Withheld W |
Highlanders |
16 |
630 |
|
|
|
5. |
24.57 |
Sam H |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
16 |
616 |
|
|
|
6. |
24.76 |
Keoni L |
Nexus International School |
16 |
602 |
|
|
|
7. |
25.08 |
Charlie D |
Highlanders |
16 |
579 |
|
|
|
8. |
25.26 |
Luke O |
UWA-West Coast |
16 |
567 |
|
|
|
8. |
25.26 |
Allen M |
South Shore |
16 |
567 |
|
|
|
10. |
25.30 |
James N |
Breakers WA |
16 |
564 |
|
|
|
11. |
25.41 |
Karl S |
United World College |
16 |
557 |
|
|
|
12. |
25.45 |
Corey S |
Western Sprint |
16 |
554 |
|
|
|
13. |
25.56 |
Archie O |
Busselton |
16 |
547 |
|
|
|
14. |
25.87 |
Oscar T |
Busselton |
16 |
528 |
|
|
|
15. |
25.89 |
Callum H |
Breakers WA |
16 |
526 |
|
|
|
16. |
26.07 |
Charlie M |
All Saints' |
16 |
515 |
|
|
|
17. |
26.09 |
James S |
United World College |
16 |
514 |
|
|
|
17. |
26.09 |
Anand L |
Tanglin Trust School Merlions |
16 |
514 |
|
|
|
19. |
26.17 |
Brodie I |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
16 |
510 |
|
|
|
20. |
26.28 |
Declan M |
South Shore |
16 |
503 |
|
|
|
21. |
26.50 |
Lochlan P |
Broome Barracudas |
16 |
491 |
|
|
|
21. |
26.50 |
Jack O |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
16 |
491 |
|
|
|
23. |
26.52 |
Jamie M |
Mandurah |
16 |
490 |
|
|
|
24. |
26.55 |
Finn B |
Breakers WA |
16 |
488 |
|
|
|
25. |
26.57 |
Joss B |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
16 |
487 |
|
|
|
26. |
26.94 |
Sean C |
Broome Barracudas |
16 |
467 |
|
|
|
27. |
27.08 |
Harry C |
Fenix Swim Club Inc. |
16 |
460 |
|
|
|
28. |
27.25 |
Lachlan E |
Nexus International School |
16 |
451 |
|
|
|
29. |
27.26 |
Marc D |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
16 |
451 |
|
|
|
30. |
27.40 |
Jasper P |
Armadale Kelmscott |
16 |
444 |
|
|
|
31. |
27.55 |
Royce T |
UWA-West Coast |
16 |
437 |
|
|