Men's 16 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
24.58 |
Taylor R |
All Saints Gold Coast |
16 |
616 |
|
|
|
2. |
24.59 |
Liam O |
Dunlop Park Swimming Club |
16 |
615 |
|
|
|
3. |
24.70 |
Clyde L |
Nudgee Brothers SC Inc |
16 |
607 |
|
|
|
4. |
24.77 |
Christian R |
River City Rapids Swim Club |
16 |
602 |
|
|
|
5. |
25.09 |
Aidan L |
Townsville Tourist ASC Inc |
16 |
579 |
|
|
|
6. |
25.15 |
Declan M |
Nudgee Brothers SC Inc |
16 |
575 |
|
|
|
7. |
25.30 |
Jeremy W |
SBU Saints, QLD |
16 |
565 |
|
|
|
8. |
25.48 |
Kurt L |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
16 |
553 |
|
|
|
9. |
25.54 |
Sam Y |
East Brisbane Swim Club |
16 |
549 |
|
|
|
10. |
25.81 |
Liam H |
Chandler |
16 |
532 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
24.65 |
Clyde L |
Nudgee Brothers SC Inc |
16 |
610 |
|
|
|
2. |
24.68 |
Taylor R |
All Saints Gold Coast |
16 |
608 |
|
|
|
3. |
24.80 |
Liam O |
Dunlop Park Swimming Club |
16 |
599 |
|
|
|
4. |
24.92 |
Christian R |
River City Rapids Swim Club |
16 |
591 |
|
|
|
5. |
25.02 |
Aidan L |
Townsville Tourist ASC Inc |
16 |
584 |
|
|
|
6. |
25.04 |
Declan M |
Nudgee Brothers SC Inc |
16 |
582 |
|
|
|
7. |
25.07 |
Jeremy W |
SBU Saints, QLD |
16 |
580 |
|
|
|
8. |
25.10 |
Kurt L |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
16 |
578 |
|
|
|
9. |
25.17 |
Liam H |
Chandler |
16 |
573 |
|
|
|
10. |
25.39 |
Sam Y |
East Brisbane Swim Club |
16 |
559 |
|
|
|
11. |
25.40 |
Luke D |
Alstonville Amateur |
16 |
558 |
|
|
|
12. |
25.41 |
Max C |
East Brisbane Swim Club |
16 |
557 |
|
|
|
13. |
25.45 |
Nathanael L |
Newmarket Racers |
16 |
555 |
|
|
|
14. |
25.49 |
Daniel P |
Nudgee Brothers SC Inc |
16 |
552 |
|
|
|
15. |
25.52 |
Louis T |
Rackley Swim Team |
16 |
550 |
|
|
|
16. |
25.57 |
Hayden S |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
16 |
547 |
|
|
|
17. |
25.61 |
Julian T |
St Peters Western |
16 |
544 |
|
|
|
18. |
25.69 |
Jorden S |
Nudgee Brothers SC Inc |
16 |
539 |
|
|
|
19. |
25.74 |
Alexander H |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
16 |
536 |
|
|
|
20. |
25.84 |
Rhys S |
Gullivers Coomera SC Inc |
16 |
530 |
|
|
|
21. |
25.90 |
Nathan S |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
16 |
526 |
|
|
|
21. |
25.90 |
James C |
East Brisbane Swim Club |
16 |
526 |
|
|
|
23. |
25.93 |
BEN F |
Somerset Gold Coast |
16 |
524 |
|
|
|
24. |
25.98 |
Tristan L |
St Peters Western |
16 |
521 |
|
|
|
25. |
26.17 |
Alexander C |
East Brisbane Swim Club |
16 |
510 |
|
|
|
26. |
26.32 |
Jackson M |
Helensvale Swimming Club |
16 |
501 |
|
|
|
27. |
26.35 |
Peter P |
Fraser Coast, QLD |
16 |
500 |
|
|
|
27. |
26.35 |
Ben G |
Nudgee Brothers SC Inc |
16 |
500 |
|
|
|
29. |
26.46 |
James R |
Brisbane Grammar |
16 |
494 |
|
|
|
30. |
26.47 |
Max S |
TSS Aquatic |
16 |
493 |
|
|
|
31. |
26.51 |
Chase C |
Ipswich Grammar Qld |
16 |
491 |
|
|
|
32. |
26.61 |
Jackson P |
East Brisbane Swim Club |
16 |
485 |
|
|
|
33. |
26.71 |
Nathan D |
Newmarket Racers |
16 |
480 |
|
|
|
34. |
26.72 |
Ryan S |
CYMS St Edmunds |
16 |
479 |
|
|
|
35. |
26.76 |
Joshua H |
Grace |
16 |
477 |
|
|
|
36. |
26.77 |
Garret G |
Herbert River Asc Inc |
16 |
477 |
|
|
|
37. |
26.80 |
Benjamin P |
Southside Aquatics |
16 |
475 |
|
|
|
38. |
26.85 |
Matthieu E |
St Peters Western |
16 |
472 |
|
|
|
39. |
26.89 |
Christian G |
River City Rapids Swim Club |
16 |
470 |
|
|
|
40. |
26.91 |
Jack S |
Ipswich Grammar Qld |
16 |
469 |
|
|
|
41. |
26.93 |
Declan E |
Wellington Point, QLD |
16 |
468 |
|
|
|
42. |
27.03 |
Campbell C |
Ferny Hills & District Swim |
16 |
463 |
|
|
|
43. |
27.18 |
Elliott A |
West Brisbane Aquatic Club |
16 |
455 |
|
|
|
44. |
27.50 |
Luke P |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
16 |
440 |
|
|
|
45. |
27.76 |
Aiden C |
Hughenden ASC Inc |
16 |
427 |
|
|
|
46. |
27.81 |
Riley S |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
16 |
425 |
|
|
|
47. |
27.87 |
Aaron M |
Gardens |
16 |
422 |
|
|
|
48. |
27.94 |
Lochlann A |
Ferny Hills & District Swim |
16 |
419 |
|
|
|
49. |
28.15 |
Michael G |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
16 |
410 |
|
|
|
50. |
28.69 |
Anthony M |
Scenic Rim Swimming Club |
16 |
387 |
|
|