Event # 201 Men's 17 to 18 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
24.80 |
Anthony H |
South Shore |
17 |
599 |
|
|
|
2. |
24.88 |
Remy S |
St Hilda's |
17 |
594 |
|
|
Event # 33 Men's 17 to 18 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
24.17 |
Kalani I |
City of Perth |
17 |
647 |
|
|
|
2. |
24.59 |
Jason M |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
17 |
615 |
|
|
|
3. |
24.61 |
Jamie A |
Arena |
17 |
613 |
|
|
|
4. |
24.68 |
Mitchell F |
Norwood Swimming Club |
18 |
608 |
|
|
|
5. |
24.73 |
Jordan D |
St Hilda's |
17 |
604 |
|
|
|
6. |
24.87 |
Jay T |
Breakers WA |
17 |
594 |
|
|
|
7. |
24.93 |
Ethan L |
AquaTech Swimming |
17 |
590 |
|
|
|
8. |
25.23 |
Anthony H |
South Shore |
17 |
569 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
23.65 |
Kalani I |
City of Perth |
17 |
691 |
|
|
|
2. |
24.60 |
Jordan D |
St Hilda's |
17 |
614 |
|
|
|
3. |
24.72 |
Jason M |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
17 |
605 |
|
|
|
4. |
24.73 |
Mitchell F |
Norwood Swimming Club |
18 |
604 |
|
|
|
5. |
24.85 |
Jay T |
Breakers WA |
17 |
596 |
|
|
|
6. |
24.86 |
Ethan L |
AquaTech Swimming |
17 |
595 |
|
|
|
7. |
25.05 |
Jamie A |
Arena |
17 |
582 |
|
|
|
8. |
25.11 |
Anthony H |
South Shore |
17 |
577 |
|
|
|
8. |
25.11 |
Remy S |
St Hilda's |
17 |
577 |
|
|
|
10. |
25.54 |
Jarod Y |
AquaTech Swimming |
17 |
549 |
|
|
|
11. |
25.56 |
Cheerico B |
Mandurah |
18 |
547 |
|
|
|
12. |
25.63 |
Joel H |
UWA-West Coast |
17 |
543 |
|
|
|
13. |
25.65 |
Jarrett K |
South Shore |
18 |
542 |
|
|
|
14. |
25.66 |
Rowan B |
UWA-West Coast |
17 |
541 |
|
|
|
14. |
25.66 |
Adrian R |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
18 |
541 |
|
|
|
16. |
26.04 |
Lachlan B |
South Lake Dolphins |
18 |
518 |
|
|
|
17. |
26.11 |
Mathieu G |
Nexus International School |
17 |
514 |
|
|
|
18. |
26.27 |
Benjamin W |
South Shore |
17 |
504 |
|
|
|
19. |
26.42 |
Matthew J |
South Shore |
17 |
496 |
|
|
|
20. |
26.61 |
Jack P |
South Shore |
17 |
485 |
|
|
|
21. |
26.69 |
Riley T |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
18 |
481 |
|
|
|
22. |
26.73 |
Isaac H |
South Shore |
17 |
479 |
|
|
|
23. |
27.18 |
Samuel W |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
17 |
455 |
|
|
|
24. |
27.21 |
Michael Y |
AquaTech Swimming |
18 |
454 |
|
|