Event # 35 Women's Open 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
28.32 |
Kaiti W |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
16 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
28.34 |
Asher H |
ESCALATE Aquatic Team |
16 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
28.75 |
Karolyn B |
Eagle Swim Association |
15 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
28.86 |
Amy B |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
17 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
28.94 |
Swetha M |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
29.07 |
Julia M |
South Shore Sails |
15 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
29.07 |
Morgan W |
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
29.12 |
Erin S |
Energy Core Swimming |
18 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
29.19 |
Ellie J |
Power For Life |
15 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
29.38 |
Aisling R |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
15 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
30.92 |
Sarah A |
TeamFINS |
15 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
30.95 |
Ivonne M |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
31.10 |
Natalie R |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
17 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
31.40 |
EMelia B |
Energy Core Swimming |
15 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
32.59 |
Zoe P |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
16 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
34.11 |
Anisa N |
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
34.22 |
Alanna F |
Brenham |
16 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
41.77 |
Chloe T |
Dads Club Swim Team |
15 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
28.61 |
Karolyn B |
Eagle Swim Association |
15 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
28.77 |
Taylor N |
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston |
14 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
28.94 |
Morgan W |
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
28.97 |
Maya M |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
17 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
29.02 |
Kaiti W |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
16 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
29.15 |
Amy B |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
17 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
29.22 |
Julia M |
South Shore Sails |
15 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
29.29 |
Aisling R |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
15 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
29.30 |
Asher H |
ESCALATE Aquatic Team |
16 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
29.32 |
Hannah K |
Dads Club Swim Team |
15 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
29.43 |
Swetha M |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
29.70 |
Erin S |
Energy Core Swimming |
18 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
30.21 |
Megan B |
Temple Area Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
30.39 |
Ellie J |
Power For Life |
15 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
30.60 |
Ashley A |
Temple Area Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
30.61 |
EMelia B |
Energy Core Swimming |
15 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
30.81 |
Emmie W |
Battleground Area Swim Team |
16 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
30.83 |
Abby H |
Dads Club Swim Team |
17 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
30.88 |
Ivonne M |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
31.10 |
Haley N |
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
31.12 |
Angel D |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
31.34 |
Skylar M |
Alief Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
31.68 |
Trinity L |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
15 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
31.73 |
Natalie R |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
17 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
31.85 |
Jenna D |
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston |
15 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
31.88 |
Sarah A |
TeamFINS |
15 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
31.89 |
Ella H |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
15 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
31.94 |
Nicole K |
Energy Core Swimming |
16 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
32.19 |
Maya D |
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston |
16 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
32.33 |
Vivian T |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
16 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
32.35 |
Natalie T |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
15 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
33.01 |
Zoe P |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
16 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
33.52 |
Vanessa B |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
16 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
34.83 |
Anisa N |
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
34.85 |
Alanna F |
Brenham |
16 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
36.11 |
Linda F |
Alief Aquatic Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
36.27 |
Haley M |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
16 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
36.48 |
Alessia L |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
15 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
36.81 |
Paige T |
Rice Aquatics |
17 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
37.90 |
Daniela T |
First Colony Swim Team |
17 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
39.23 |
Arlinne M |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
15 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
40.78 |
Chloe T |
Dads Club Swim Team |
15 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
43.89 |
Audrey Y |
Sharks Swim Team |
15 |
|
|
|