Women's Open 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
33.48 |
Sally V |
Boyne/Tannum |
14 |
523 |
|
|
|
2. |
34.49 |
Emmerson M |
Gympie Gold Fins |
15 |
479 |
|
|
|
3. |
34.53 |
Teagan M |
GS Aquatics |
15 |
477 |
|
|
|
4. |
34.67 |
Ella B |
Kawana Waters |
14 |
471 |
|
|
|
5. |
34.71 |
Hana H |
Fraser Coast, QLD |
15 |
470 |
|
|
|
6. |
34.86 |
Emma D |
Emu Park SC Inc |
15 |
464 |
|
|
|
7. |
35.60 |
Coco D |
GS Aquatics |
13 |
435 |
|
|
|
8. |
35.61 |
Emmily L |
Hervey Bay |
16 |
435 |
|
|
|
9. |
35.63 |
Taylor B |
ROCKY CITY |
13 |
434 |
|
|
|
10. |
35.91 |
Amber W |
Caribeae Rocky Crocs |
15 |
424 |
|
|
|
11. |
35.98 |
Takara G |
Hervey Bay |
15 |
422 |
|
|
|
12. |
36.05 |
Ruby L |
Hervey Bay |
14 |
419 |
|
|
|
13. |
36.45 |
Federica T |
Gladstone SC Inc (QLD) |
17 |
406 |
|
|
|
14. |
36.61 |
Baylee M |
GS Aquatics |
12 |
400 |
|
|
|
15. |
36.64 |
Indi B |
Bundaberg Swim Team Inc |
11 |
399 |
|
|
|
16. |
36.68 |
Merrin B |
GS Aquatics |
13 |
398 |
|
|
|
17. |
36.71 |
Kodyi T |
Bundaberg Swim Team Inc |
14 |
397 |
|
|
|
18. |
36.80 |
Luella D |
Boyne/Tannum |
15 |
394 |
|
|
|
19. |
36.84 |
Maggie S |
Emu Park SC Inc |
14 |
393 |
|
|
|
20. |
36.87 |
Jazlyn J |
Emu Park SC Inc |
14 |
392 |
|
|
|
21. |
37.67 |
Logan J |
GS Aquatics |
12 |
367 |
|
|
|
22. |
37.91 |
Olivia W |
Bundaberg Swim Team Inc |
14 |
360 |
|
|
|
23. |
38.01 |
Anais J |
St Andrew's SC |
14 |
358 |
|
|
|
24. |
38.05 |
Abbie G |
Bundaberg Swim Team Inc |
16 |
357 |
|
|
|
25. |
38.25 |
Amelia W |
Gladstone SC Inc (QLD) |
14 |
351 |
|
|
|
26. |
38.32 |
Mimi W |
Bundaberg Swim Team Inc |
12 |
349 |
|
|
|
27. |
38.91 |
Matilda R |
Kawana Waters |
11 |
333 |
|
|
|
28. |
38.96 |
Abbey D |
Gayndah SC |
14 |
332 |
|
|
|
29. |
39.17 |
Jocelyn T |
Bundaberg Swim Team Inc |
12 |
327 |
|
|
|
30. |
39.57 |
Charlotte I |
Gladstone SC Inc (QLD) |
14 |
317 |
|
|
|
31. |
39.60 |
Rebecca M |
Nambour |
14 |
316 |
|
|
|
32. |
39.91 |
Ella D |
Boyne/Tannum |
14 |
309 |
|
|
|
33. |
40.65 |
Chloe E |
Caribeae Rocky Crocs |
13 |
292 |
|
|
|
34. |
40.78 |
Mia H |
GS Aquatics |
13 |
290 |
|
|
|
35. |
40.94 |
Tiarna W |
Gladstone SC Inc (QLD) |
14 |
286 |
|
|
|
36. |
40.96 |
Tayla B |
Fraser Coast, QLD |
13 |
286 |
|
|
|
37. |
41.44 |
Molly B |
Kawana Waters |
10 |
276 |
|
|
|
38. |
41.79 |
Neela C |
GS Aquatics |
10 |
269 |
|
|
|
39. |
42.33 |
Molli M |
Kilkivan District Swim Club |
13 |
259 |
|
|
|
40. |
42.70 |
Hannah B |
Hervey Bay |
13 |
252 |
|
|
|
41. |
42.77 |
Matilda J |
Gladstone South SC Inc |
11 |
251 |
|
|
|
42. |
42.86 |
Grace W |
Gladstone SC Inc (QLD) |
10 |
249 |
|
|
|
43. |
42.93 |
Layla G |
Gladstone South SC Inc |
10 |
248 |
|
|
|
44. |
42.98 |
Ysabelle S |
Gladstone SC Inc (QLD) |
12 |
247 |
|
|
|
45. |
43.30 |
Sienna W |
Fraser Coast, QLD |
10 |
242 |
|
|
|
46. |
43.80 |
Simone F |
Hervey Bay |
13 |
234 |
|
|
|
47. |
43.87 |
Nyah L |
Gladstone South SC Inc |
13 |
233 |
|
|
|
48. |
44.11 |
Paige C |
Boyne/Tannum |
12 |
229 |
|
|
|
49. |
44.34 |
Annie T |
Boyne/Tannum |
14 |
225 |
|
|
|
50. |
44.87 |
Sasha P |
Kilkivan District Swim Club |
12 |
217 |
|
|
|
51. |
44.93 |
Lucy M |
Hervey Bay |
10 |
217 |
|
|
|
52. |
44.99 |
Lara M |
Boyne/Tannum |
11 |
216 |
|
|
|
53. |
45.06 |
Shanelle Z |
Kingaroy SC Inc |
14 |
215 |
|
|
|
54. |
45.35 |
Lucy A |
Boyne/Tannum |
11 |
211 |
|
|
|
55. |
45.59 |
Ruby M |
Kilkivan District Swim Club |
11 |
207 |
|
|
|
56. |
46.00 |
Lilly P |
Hervey Bay |
11 |
202 |
|
|
|
57. |
46.14 |
Isabella W |
Bundaberg Swim Team Inc |
10 |
200 |
|
|
|
58. |
46.25 |
Tasmyn C |
Hervey Bay |
11 |
199 |
|
|
|
59. |
46.35 |
Ebony E |
Nambour |
14 |
197 |
|
|
|
60. |
47.01 |
Annabel C |
Gladstone SC Inc (QLD) |
11 |
189 |
|
|
|
61. |
47.27 |
Amy M |
Nambour |
13 |
186 |
|
|
|
62. |
47.42 |
Tara M |
Hervey Bay |
10 |
184 |
|
|
|
63. |
48.08 |
Addison C |
Kilkivan District Swim Club |
10 |
177 |
|
|
|
64. |
49.86 |
Madison V |
Gladstone SC Inc (QLD) |
11 |
158 |
|
|
|
65. |
50.74 |
Tyla Jane F |
Kawana Waters |
10 |
150 |
|
|
|
66. |
54.02 |
Alyssa G |
Gladstone SC Inc (QLD) |
10 |
125 |
|
|