Event # 1 Women's Open 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
28.47 |
Heidi G |
City of Perth |
21 |
579 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
28.51 |
Adele S |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
15 |
577 |
40 |
|
|
|
3. |
28.54 |
Jessica M |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
575 |
41 |
|
|
|
4. |
28.61 |
Lee-Anne P |
Western Sprint |
15 |
571 |
40 |
|
|
|
5. |
28.69 |
Paige S |
Western Sprint |
14 |
566 |
40 |
|
|
|
6. |
28.75 |
Belinda S |
Western Sprint |
17 |
562 |
38 |
|
|
|
7. |
28.93 |
Jessica S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
15 |
552 |
38 |
|
|
|
8. |
29.13 |
Kate B |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
16 |
541 |
38 |
|
|
|
9. |
29.18 |
Kristen S |
South Lake Dolphins |
14 |
538 |
38 |
|
|
|
9. |
29.18 |
Siobhan W |
Western Sprint |
16 |
538 |
37 |
|
|
|
11. |
29.29 |
Joanne F |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
14 |
532 |
38 |
|
|
|
12. |
29.35 |
Caitlin S |
Applecross |
13 |
529 |
37 |
|
|
|
13. |
29.53 |
Sophie Y |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
13 |
519 |
36 |
|
|
|
14. |
29.58 |
Sarah F |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
14 |
516 |
36 |
|
|
|
15. |
29.70 |
India Z |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
510 |
35 |
|
|
|
16. |
29.76 |
Stefanie C |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
16 |
507 |
35 |
|
|
|
17. |
29.82 |
Shannon M |
West Coast |
14 |
504 |
35 |
|
|
|
18. |
29.84 |
Anna H |
All Saints' |
16 |
503 |
35 |
|
|
|
19. |
29.87 |
Poppy G |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
501 |
34 |
|
|
|
20. |
29.93 |
ANDREA T |
UWA-West Coast |
16 |
498 |
34 |
|
|
|
21. |
30.03 |
Renee B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
15 |
493 |
33 |
|
|
|
22. |
30.28 |
Bree H |
Western Sprint |
16 |
481 |
33 |
|
|
|
23. |
30.32 |
Olivia C |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
479 |
31 |
|
|
|
24. |
30.38 |
Jordan R |
Western Sprint |
16 |
477 |
32 |
|
|
|
25. |
30.45 |
Beatrice H |
Applecross |
13 |
473 |
30 |
|
|
|
26. |
30.48 |
Danae O |
Aqua Attack |
14 |
472 |
32 |
|
|
|
27. |
30.57 |
Tijana S |
South Lake Dolphins |
16 |
468 |
31 |
|
|
|
28. |
30.63 |
Yasmin T |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
465 |
31 |
|
|
|
29. |
30.82 |
Jessica T |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
13 |
456 |
28 |
|
|
|
30. |
30.84 |
Tessa L |
All Saints' |
13 |
456 |
28 |
|
|
|
30. |
30.84 |
Emily W |
UWA-West Coast |
17 |
456 |
30 |
|
|
|
32. |
30.94 |
Chloe W |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
16 |
451 |
30 |
|
|
|
33. |
30.98 |
Montana C |
City of Perth |
14 |
449 |
30 |
|
|
|
34. |
31.13 |
Rebecca T |
City of Perth |
14 |
443 |
29 |
|
|
|
35. |
31.38 |
Sarah F |
Fremantle Port |
16 |
432 |
28 |
|
|
|
35. |
31.38 |
Jemma P |
Albany |
13 |
432 |
25 |
|
|
|
37. |
31.42 |
Georgia Y |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
13 |
431 |
25 |
|
|
|
38. |
31.50 |
Ashlee M |
Western Sprint |
14 |
428 |
27 |
|
|
|
39. |
31.58 |
Alana C |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
17 |
424 |
27 |
|
|
|
40. |
31.61 |
Madeline W |
Applecross |
13 |
423 |
24 |
|
|
|
41. |
31.65 |
Katherine L |
Melville |
13 |
421 |
24 |
|
|
|
42. |
31.72 |
Coco G |
City of Perth |
10 |
419 |
23 |
|
|
|
43. |
31.94 |
Genevieve B |
Riverton Blue Marlins |
12 |
410 |
22 |
|
|
|
44. |
32.08 |
Samantha A |
All Saints' |
14 |
405 |
24 |
|
|
|
45. |
32.16 |
Emma A |
Lawley Aquatic |
15 |
402 |
24 |
|
|
|
46. |
32.27 |
Claire H |
Aqua Attack |
13 |
398 |
20 |
|
|
|
46. |
32.27 |
Niamh G |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
398 |
23 |
|
|
|
48. |
32.35 |
Shelby G |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
395 |
20 |
|
|
|
49. |
32.43 |
Bronte W |
All Saints' |
13 |
392 |
19 |
|
|
|
50. |
32.68 |
Madison G |
Mandurah |
12 |
383 |
18 |
|
|
|
51. |
32.69 |
Alexandra H |
Mandurah |
13 |
383 |
18 |
|
|
|
52. |
32.75 |
Fabienne J |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
15 |
380 |
21 |
|
|
|
53. |
33.03 |
Kelly A |
All Saints' |
13 |
371 |
16 |
|
|
|
54. |
33.14 |
Salina R |
Melville |
13 |
367 |
15 |
|
|
|
55. |
33.16 |
Teisha B |
Riverton Blue Marlins |
10 |
366 |
15 |
|
|
|
56. |
33.17 |
Deanne B |
South Lake Dolphins |
14 |
366 |
19 |
|
|
|
57. |
33.51 |
Amy B |
Mandurah |
12 |
355 |
13 |
|
|
|
58. |
33.57 |
Claire K |
South Lake Dolphins |
18 |
353 |
18 |
|
|
|
59. |
34.08 |
Emmerson R |
Albany |
11 |
338 |
10 |
|
|
|
60. |
34.11 |
Ebonee H |
Riverton Blue Marlins |
11 |
337 |
10 |
|
|
|
61. |
34.17 |
Karla G |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
335 |
10 |
|
|
|
62. |
34.64 |
Alex C |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
13 |
321 |
7 |
|
|
|
63. |
34.68 |
Alyssa Anne B |
Riverton Blue Marlins |
11 |
320 |
7 |
|
|
|
64. |
34.80 |
Lauren S |
Fremantle Port |
11 |
317 |
6 |
|
|
|
65. |
34.84 |
Sarah S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
316 |
6 |
|
|
|
66. |
35.02 |
Iesha P |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
311 |
5 |
|
|
|
67. |
36.24 |
India E |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
12 |
281 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
36.24 |
Lisa V |
Fremantle Port |
11 |
281 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
36.26 |
Casey-Ann L |
All Saints' |
12 |
280 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
37.49 |
Shannon B |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
254 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
38.51 |
Macey B |
Riverton Blue Marlins |
8 |
234 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
42.72 |
Jade S |
Western Sprint |
16 |
171 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
46.51 |
Emma H |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
9 |
133 |
|
|
|
Event # 35 Women's Open 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
28.70 |
Siobhan W |
Western Sprint |
16 |
565 |
40 |
|
|
|
2. |
29.22 |
Kate B |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
16 |
536 |
37 |
|
|
|
3. |
30.59 |
Belinda S |
Western Sprint |
17 |
467 |
31 |
|
|
Event # 37 Women's Open 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
29.27 |
Sophie Y |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
13 |
533 |
37 |
|
|
|
2. |
29.45 |
Jessica M |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
523 |
36 |
|
|
|
3. |
30.17 |
Adele S |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
15 |
487 |
33 |
|
|