Event # 32 Men's Open 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
22.87 |
Jonte B |
UWA-West Coast |
20 |
764 |
|
|
|
2. |
23.67 |
Tyrone C |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
18 |
689 |
|
|
|
3. |
23.69 |
Kevin K |
Rockingham |
21 |
688 |
|
|
|
4. |
23.97 |
Jackson G |
St Hilda's |
22 |
664 |
|
|
|
5. |
23.98 |
Bundi D |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
27 |
663 |
|
|
|
6. |
24.10 |
Harrison H |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
17 |
653 |
|
|
|
7. |
24.13 |
Thomas N |
UWA-West Coast |
16 |
651 |
|
|
|
8. |
24.26 |
Jamie A |
Arena |
18 |
640 |
|
|
|
9. |
24.29 |
Noah M |
MLC Aquatic |
17 |
638 |
|
|
|
10. |
24.31 |
Tom H |
MLC Aquatic |
18 |
636 |
|
|
|
11. |
24.34 |
Cooper B |
UWA-West Coast |
18 |
634 |
|
|
|
12. |
24.55 |
Remy S |
St Hilda's |
18 |
618 |
|
|
|
12. |
24.55 |
Jordan D |
St Hilda's |
18 |
618 |
|
|
|
14. |
24.59 |
Kai W |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
16 |
615 |
|
|
|
15. |
25.09 |
Rowan B |
UWA-West Coast |
18 |
579 |
|
|
|
16. |
25.95 |
Ben D |
UWA-West Coast |
18 |
523 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
23.05 |
Jonte B |
UWA-West Coast |
20 |
747 |
|
|
|
2. |
23.91 |
Tyrone C |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
18 |
669 |
|
|
|
3. |
23.93 |
Kevin K |
Rockingham |
21 |
667 |
|
|
|
4. |
24.02 |
Thomas N |
UWA-West Coast |
16 |
660 |
|
|
|
5. |
24.09 |
Bundi D |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
27 |
654 |
|
|
|
6. |
24.43 |
Noah M |
MLC Aquatic |
17 |
627 |
|
|
|
7. |
24.49 |
Cooper B |
UWA-West Coast |
18 |
622 |
|
|
|
8. |
24.56 |
Jackson G |
St Hilda's |
22 |
617 |
|
|
|
9. |
24.67 |
Jordan D |
St Hilda's |
18 |
609 |
|
|
|
10. |
24.70 |
Jamie A |
Arena |
18 |
607 |
|
|
|
11. |
24.79 |
Tom H |
MLC Aquatic |
18 |
600 |
|
|
|
12. |
24.85 |
Harrison H |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
17 |
596 |
|
|
|
13. |
24.87 |
Kai W |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
16 |
594 |
|
|
|
14. |
24.92 |
Joshua S |
UWA-West Coast |
17 |
591 |
|
|
|
15. |
25.03 |
Matt L |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
583 |
|
|
|
16. |
25.06 |
Matthew H |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
22 |
581 |
|
|
|
17. |
25.10 |
Tom G |
Albany |
15 |
578 |
|
|
|
18. |
25.12 |
Remy S |
St Hilda's |
18 |
577 |
|
|
|
19. |
25.14 |
Rowan B |
UWA-West Coast |
18 |
575 |
|
|
|
20. |
25.19 |
Jett W |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
17 |
572 |
|
|
|
21. |
25.26 |
Adam K |
Western Sprint |
38 |
567 |
|
|
|
22. |
25.29 |
Jason L |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
17 |
565 |
|
|
|
23. |
25.38 |
Jakson E |
Western Sprint |
17 |
559 |
|
|
|
24. |
25.50 |
Hayden S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
15 |
551 |
|
|
|
25. |
25.52 |
Damian B |
Rockingham |
16 |
550 |
|
|
|
26. |
25.71 |
Robert B |
UWA-West Coast |
17 |
538 |
|
|
|
27. |
25.87 |
Dylan B |
UWA-West Coast |
17 |
528 |
|
|
|
27. |
25.87 |
Ben D |
UWA-West Coast |
18 |
528 |
|
|
|
29. |
26.05 |
Benjamin W |
UWA-West Coast |
18 |
517 |
|
|
|
30. |
26.44 |
Nicolas L |
St Hilda's |
15 |
495 |
|
|