Event # 50 Men's Open 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
22.07 |
Cameron M |
TSS Aquatic |
27 |
850 |
|
|
|
2. |
22.16 |
Grayson B |
TSS Aquatic |
24 |
840 |
|
|
|
3. |
22.21 |
James R |
Somerset Gold Coast |
30 |
834 |
|
|
|
4. |
22.23 |
Ashton B |
UWA-West Coast |
21 |
832 |
|
|
|
5. |
22.32 |
William S |
Rackley Swim Team |
25 |
822 |
|
|
|
6. |
22.38 |
Matt T |
Southeastern |
35 |
816 |
|
|
|
7. |
22.47 |
Jack C |
St Peters Western |
22 |
806 |
|
|
|
8. |
22.54 |
Louis T |
Rackley Swim Team |
23 |
798 |
|
|
|
9. |
22.74 |
Luke G |
Phillip Island |
24 |
777 |
|
|
|
10. |
22.75 |
Jamie J |
Sheldon Academy of Sport |
18 |
776 |
|
|
|
10. |
22.75 |
Jezze G |
St Andrew's SC |
20 |
776 |
|
|
|
12. |
22.77 |
Tom N |
Somerset Gold Coast |
20 |
774 |
|
|
|
13. |
22.79 |
Elijah W |
St Peters Western |
21 |
772 |
|
|
|
14. |
22.95 |
Isaac C |
Rackley Swim Team |
17 |
756 |
|
|
|
15. |
23.02 |
Troy C |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
18 |
749 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
22.08 |
Grayson B |
TSS Aquatic |
24 |
849 |
|
|
|
1. |
22.08 |
Cameron M |
TSS Aquatic |
27 |
849 |
|
|
|
3. |
22.18 |
James R |
Somerset Gold Coast |
30 |
838 |
|
|
|
4. |
22.24 |
Ashton B |
UWA-West Coast |
21 |
831 |
|
|
|
5. |
22.26 |
Jack C |
St Peters Western |
22 |
829 |
|
|
|
6. |
22.37 |
Matt T |
Southeastern |
35 |
817 |
|
|
|
7. |
22.53 |
Tom N |
Somerset Gold Coast |
20 |
799 |
|
|
|
7. |
22.53 |
William S |
Rackley Swim Team |
25 |
799 |
|
|
|
9. |
22.57 |
Luke G |
Phillip Island |
24 |
795 |
|
|
|
10. |
22.58 |
Jezze G |
St Andrew's SC |
20 |
794 |
|
|
|
11. |
22.63 |
Louis T |
Rackley Swim Team |
23 |
789 |
|
|
|
12. |
22.69 |
Jamie J |
Sheldon Academy of Sport |
18 |
783 |
|
|
|
13. |
22.75 |
Troy C |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
18 |
776 |
|
|
|
14. |
22.78 |
Luka Z |
Western Melbourne Propulsion |
24 |
773 |
|
|
|
15. |
22.82 |
Isaac C |
Rackley Swim Team |
17 |
769 |
|
|
|
16. |
22.88 |
Elijah W |
St Peters Western |
21 |
763 |
|
|
|
17. |
22.89 |
Kalani I |
USC Spartans |
19 |
762 |
|
|
|
18. |
22.90 |
Ben A |
USC Spartans |
19 |
761 |
|
|
|
18. |
22.90 |
Andrew N |
Somerset Gold Coast |
21 |
761 |
|
|
|
20. |
22.91 |
Alexander G |
Bond Swimming Club |
26 |
760 |
|
|
|
21. |
22.97 |
Lewis T |
Miami |
17 |
754 |
|
|
|
22. |
23.03 |
Lachlan C |
Rackley Swim Team |
23 |
748 |
|
|
|
22. |
23.03 |
Ed S |
Melbourne Vicentre |
18 |
748 |
|
|
|
24. |
23.06 |
Zach M |
TSS Aquatic |
20 |
746 |
|
|
|
25. |
23.09 |
Jack G |
Melbourne Vicentre |
26 |
743 |
|
|
|
26. |
23.13 |
Joseph J |
Brisbane Grammar |
21 |
739 |
|
|
|
27. |
23.18 |
Jack H |
Cairns Stingrays SC Inc |
20 |
734 |
|
|
|
28. |
23.20 |
Jack T |
Somerset Gold Coast |
19 |
732 |
|
|
|
28. |
23.20 |
Andrew R |
St Andrew's SC |
22 |
732 |
|
|
|
30. |
23.26 |
JAMES K |
Sydney University |
22 |
726 |
|
|
|
30. |
23.26 |
Joshua C |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
17 |
726 |
|
|
|
32. |
23.29 |
Benno N |
Melbourne Vicentre |
22 |
724 |
|
|
|
33. |
23.32 |
Liam L |
Western Melbourne Propulsion |
20 |
721 |
|
|
|
34. |
23.34 |
Dylan A |
Nudgee College Swimming |
17 |
719 |
|
|
|
35. |
23.37 |
Cooper B |
UWA-West Coast |
19 |
716 |
|
|
|
36. |
23.39 |
Tyrone C |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
20 |
714 |
|
|
|
37. |
23.42 |
Angus M |
SOPAC Swim Club |
19 |
712 |
|
|
|
37. |
23.42 |
Matthew F |
Somerset Gold Coast |
25 |
712 |
|
|
|
39. |
23.43 |
Jack G |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
17 |
711 |
|
|
|
40. |
23.44 |
James W |
St Andrew's SC |
22 |
710 |
|
|
|
41. |
23.49 |
Connor S |
Bond Swimming Club |
20 |
705 |
|
|
|
42. |
23.51 |
Thomas G |
Sydney University |
24 |
704 |
|
|
|
43. |
23.59 |
Josh S |
Manly |
28 |
696 |
|
|
|
44. |
23.61 |
James B |
Nudgee College Swimming |
17 |
695 |
|
|
|
45. |
23.62 |
Kieran M |
Castle Hill RSL Dolphins Swim Club |
20 |
694 |
|
|
|
46. |
23.70 |
Jye C |
Yeronga Park |
24 |
687 |
|
|
|
47. |
23.84 |
Max C |
St Peters Western |
23 |
675 |
|
|
|
48. |
23.89 |
Tane B |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
16 |
671 |
|
|