Men's Open 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
22.39 |
Te Haumi M |
SOPAC Swim Club |
16 |
745 |
|
|
|
2. |
22.72 |
Tom M |
CRANBROOK EASTERN EDGE |
24 |
713 |
|
|
|
3. |
22.93 |
Christoph K |
CRANBROOK EASTERN EDGE |
27 |
694 |
|
|
|
4. |
22.98 |
David W |
Sydney University |
22 |
689 |
|
|
|
5. |
23.01 |
Jonathon N |
Sydney University |
30 |
687 |
|
|
|
6. |
23.04 |
Ryan P |
Yeronga Park |
29 |
684 |
|
|
|
7. |
23.07 |
Daniel A |
AQUABURN |
21 |
681 |
|
|
|
8. |
23.19 |
Sam M |
Sydney University |
21 |
671 |
|
|
|
9. |
23.24 |
Sam F |
Sans Souci |
19 |
666 |
|
|
|
10. |
23.30 |
Matthew R |
Hunter Swimming Club |
17 |
661 |
|
|
|
11. |
23.41 |
Jaimie S |
Sans Souci |
19 |
652 |
|
|
|
11. |
23.41 |
Matt S |
NC AQUATICS |
18 |
652 |
|
|
|
13. |
23.42 |
Adam K |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
18 |
651 |
|
|
|
14. |
23.53 |
Brad L |
MOUNT ANNAN |
21 |
642 |
|
|
|
15. |
23.70 |
Nathan R |
Cherrybrook Carlile |
17 |
628 |
|
|
|
15. |
23.70 |
CHAKYL C |
YMCA Sydney |
21 |
628 |
|
|
|
17. |
23.79 |
Thomas H |
Sydney University |
19 |
621 |
|
|
|
18. |
23.81 |
Zane J |
Woden Valley |
19 |
620 |
|
|
|
18. |
23.81 |
Elliot L |
Willoughby Swim Club |
17 |
620 |
|
|
|
20. |
23.86 |
Jayke R |
Carlile |
15 |
616 |
|
|
|
21. |
23.87 |
Emilio N |
Cherrybrook Carlile |
16 |
615 |
|
|
|
21. |
23.87 |
Tim A |
Hunters Hill |
24 |
615 |
|
|
|
23. |
23.89 |
Andrew S |
Lane Cove |
22 |
614 |
|
|
|
24. |
23.91 |
Josh S |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
18 |
612 |
|
|
|
25. |
23.93 |
Matthew C |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
19 |
610 |
|
|
|
26. |
23.96 |
David M |
Wests Illawarra Aquatic |
18 |
608 |
|
|
|
27. |
24.09 |
JONAH B |
Carlile |
16 |
598 |
|
|
|
28. |
24.17 |
Nicholas R |
Lane Cove |
16 |
592 |
|
|
|
29. |
24.19 |
JACKSON M |
Blacktown City Swimming Club |
17 |
591 |
|
|
|
30. |
24.23 |
Shaun A |
UNISWIM |
21 |
588 |
|
|
|
31. |
24.30 |
Edward M |
MLC MARLINS |
14 |
583 |
|
|
|
32. |
24.33 |
Brandon B |
CRANBROOK EASTERN EDGE |
18 |
581 |
|
|
|
32. |
24.33 |
Jayden M |
Carlile |
15 |
581 |
|
|
|
34. |
24.35 |
Tom M |
Barker Aquatic |
18 |
579 |
|
|
|
35. |
24.44 |
Ben M |
Woden Valley |
25 |
573 |
|
|
|
36. |
24.48 |
Peter K |
CRANBROOK EASTERN EDGE |
34 |
570 |
|
|
|
37. |
24.50 |
DAVID S |
YMCA Sydney |
21 |
569 |
|
|
|
38. |
24.54 |
Luke N |
Warringah Aquatic Swim Club |
21 |
566 |
|
|
|
39. |
24.60 |
William B |
CRANBROOK EASTERN EDGE |
17 |
562 |
|
|
|
40. |
24.61 |
Sean M |
Woden Valley |
15 |
561 |
|
|
|
40. |
24.61 |
Ben S |
Willoughby Swim Club |
15 |
561 |
|
|
|
42. |
24.68 |
ALEXANDER E |
UNISWIM |
17 |
556 |
|
|
|
43. |
24.74 |
Alexander P |
Macquarie University |
17 |
552 |
|
|
|
44. |
24.78 |
Jake H |
Bankstown Sports |
15 |
550 |
|
|
|
45. |
24.81 |
Dean T |
Sans Souci |
18 |
548 |
|
|
|
46. |
24.85 |
Peter T |
Auburn SC |
14 |
545 |
|
|
|
47. |
24.99 |
Kyron I |
Lane Cove |
14 |
536 |
|
|
|
48. |
25.10 |
Tom R |
Sydney University |
20 |
529 |
|
|
|
49. |
25.20 |
Matthew K |
Willoughby Swim Club |
15 |
523 |
|
|
|
50. |
25.21 |
Carlos S |
Sydney University |
22 |
522 |
|
|
|
51. |
25.24 |
GRANT W |
Cherrybrook Carlile |
17 |
520 |
|
|
|
52. |
25.53 |
Alexander M |
Liverpool Swim Club |
19 |
503 |
|
|
|
53. |
25.79 |
MATTHEW M |
Mingara Aquatic Stingrays |
17 |
488 |
|
|