Men's Open 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
29.13 |
Chisela K |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
18 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
29.18 |
Jason V |
South Lake Dolphins |
17 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
29.46 |
Anthony B |
Australind |
19 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
31.59 |
James F |
South Lake Dolphins |
14 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
32.36 |
Daniel S |
Arena |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
32.97 |
Miki Y |
City of Perth |
13 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
33.25 |
Makea T |
All Saints' |
12 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
34.05 |
Jean-Pierre S |
Arena |
12 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
34.40 |
Daniel V |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
34.49 |
Blaine D |
South Lake Dolphins |
14 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
35.07 |
Wei Ming S |
Melville |
12 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
35.08 |
Ben L |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
36.66 |
Gene W |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
38.11 |
Keelan D |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
38.44 |
Lachlan F |
West Coast |
11 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
38.51 |
Marek M |
Arena |
13 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
39.11 |
Harry C |
Rockingham |
11 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
39.50 |
Patrick M |
Arena |
12 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
40.06 |
Toby B |
Wooroloo |
10 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
40.48 |
Samuel P |
City of Perth |
13 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
40.51 |
Gabriel W |
Fremantle Port |
11 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
40.54 |
James H |
Fremantle Port |
10 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
40.60 |
Milan H |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
41.09 |
Elliot H |
Armadale Kelmscott |
11 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
41.39 |
Kieran C |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
41.90 |
James M |
Melville |
10 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
42.18 |
Derek B |
Rockingham |
11 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
42.38 |
Louis B |
Busselton |
10 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
43.13 |
Adam W |
Melville |
11 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
43.50 |
John W |
West Coast |
10 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
43.93 |
Ryan S |
Arena |
10 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
43.97 |
Matthew D |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
44.07 |
Marcus V |
Arena |
11 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
44.24 |
Ty K |
Busselton |
10 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
44.40 |
Zac V |
Fremantle Port |
10 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
44.58 |
Kyle L |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
44.67 |
Scott C |
Rockingham |
10 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
44.73 |
Jake M |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
44.76 |
Matthew G |
Rockingham |
10 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
45.48 |
Luke H |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
45.77 |
Marco K |
Arena |
9 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
46.29 |
Daniel C |
Rockingham |
8 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
46.67 |
Nicholas B |
Rockingham |
10 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
47.03 |
Matthew M |
Arena |
10 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
47.90 |
Kyle H |
Mandurah |
11 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
48.75 |
Jermaine K |
Arena |
11 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
48.81 |
Lachlan H |
Arena |
10 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
49.52 |
Jay N |
Busselton |
10 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
49.95 |
Justin M |
Fremantle Port |
8 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
50.50 |
Jordan R |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
51.78 |
Benjamin S |
Fremantle Port |
9 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
53.26 |
David F |
Rockingham |
11 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
1:06.07 |
Solomon W |
Fremantle Port |
8 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
1:08.40 |
Dylan B |
Rockingham |
9 |
|
|
|