Event # 50 Men's Open 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
21.79 |
Robby S |
Lake Country Swim Team |
17 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
21.86 |
Aaron F |
North Central Florida YMCA |
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
21.89 |
Eric H |
Central Florida Marlins |
15 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
22.07 |
Jeremy K |
Cocoa Beach |
24 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
22.36 |
Russell W |
North Central Florida YMCA |
16 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
22.53 |
Timothy J |
The Bolles School Sharks |
17 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
22.65 |
Robbie G |
YMCA Team Orlando |
17 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
22.78 |
Blake I |
Central Florida Marlins |
16 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
22.89 |
Fernando M |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
22.94 |
John M |
Central Florida Marlins |
17 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
23.08 |
David K |
The Bolles School Sharks |
17 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
23.09 |
Josue A |
Aquatic Club Temple Terrace |
17 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
23.10 |
Alfonso S |
North Central Florida YMCA |
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
23.35 |
Justin H |
Central Florida Marlins |
15 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
23.57 |
Steven N |
Cocoa Beach |
17 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
21.76 |
Aaron F |
North Central Florida YMCA |
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
21.80 |
Robby S |
Lake Country Swim Team |
17 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
22.00 |
Jeremy K |
Cocoa Beach |
24 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
22.15 |
Russell W |
North Central Florida YMCA |
16 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
22.57 |
Jason H |
Central Florida Marlins |
17 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
22.62 |
John M |
Central Florida Marlins |
17 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
22.62 |
Timothy J |
The Bolles School Sharks |
17 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
22.69 |
Eric H |
Central Florida Marlins |
15 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
22.72 |
Josue A |
Aquatic Club Temple Terrace |
17 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
22.75 |
Robbie G |
YMCA Team Orlando |
17 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
22.86 |
Blake I |
Central Florida Marlins |
16 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
22.98 |
David K |
The Bolles School Sharks |
17 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
23.00 |
Fernando M |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
23.18 |
Alfonso S |
North Central Florida YMCA |
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
23.32 |
Justin H |
Central Florida Marlins |
15 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
23.40 |
Steven N |
Cocoa Beach |
17 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
23.65 |
Richard D |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
23.78 |
John P |
Central Florida Marlins |
16 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
23.81 |
BRIAN B |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
16 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
23.89 |
Amisadai A |
Aquatic Club Temple Terrace |
15 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
23.93 |
Eric H |
YMCA Team Orlando |
17 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
23.99 |
Richard D |
YMCA Team Orlando |
15 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
24.06 |
Robert H |
Central Florida Marlins |
17 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
24.40 |
Thomas D |
Kissimmee Swim Association |
16 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
24.42 |
Frederick L |
Central Florida Marlins |
17 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
24.43 |
Caleb M |
Central Florida Marlins |
17 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
24.78 |
Adrien E |
North Central Florida YMCA |
17 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
24.84 |
A.J. N |
North Central Florida YMCA |
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
24.93 |
Justin I |
YMCA Team Orlando |
15 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
25.48 |
Max M |
North Central Florida YMCA |
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
25.53 |
Kyle T |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
17 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
25.54 |
Eric F |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
15 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
25.55 |
Eric C |
Kissimmee Swim Association |
16 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
25.58 |
Chris C |
YMCA Team Orlando |
15 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
25.71 |
Justin G |
Aquatic Club Temple Terrace |
18 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
27.41 |
Luke S |
Space City Aquatic Team |
14 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
28.10 |
Chris W |
Laporte Comm Turbos Swim Club |
42 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
28.91 |
John C |
First Coast Aquatics |
26 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
33.27 |
Kaj M |
St. Croix Swim Club |
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
37.49 |
JUSTIN S |
Lake Country Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|