Men's Open 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
23.35 |
Kelley W |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
23.60 |
Jordan R |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
17 |
|
48 |
|
|
|
3. |
23.79 |
James T |
Unattached |
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
24.35 |
David H |
Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui |
18 |
|
44 |
|
|
|
5. |
24.47 |
Bradley D |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
17 |
|
43 |
|
|
|
6. |
24.51 |
Jeb H |
Lakeland Area Swimming |
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
24.53 |
JOHN S |
Space Coast Swimming |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
24.61 |
Stephen S |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
24.73 |
SAMMY L |
Indian River Aquatics |
17 |
|
42 |
|
|
|
10. |
24.84 |
Blake E |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
17 |
|
41 |
|
|
|
11. |
24.88 |
Scott G |
Southside Athletic Club |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
24.94 |
Taylor L |
BLUE DOLFINS |
17 |
|
41 |
|
|
|
13. |
24.95 |
Zach E |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
17 |
|
40 |
|
|
|
14. |
25.08 |
Jason K |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
25.09 |
Matt S |
Unattached |
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
25.20 |
Tyler R |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
18 |
|
39 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
23.35 |
Kelley W |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
23.87 |
Jordan R |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
17 |
|
46 |
|
|
|
3. |
23.98 |
James T |
Unattached |
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
24.08 |
David H |
Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui |
18 |
|
45 |
|
|
|
5. |
24.50 |
Bradley D |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
17 |
|
43 |
|
|
|
6. |
24.55 |
Jeb H |
Lakeland Area Swimming |
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
24.75 |
Blake E |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
17 |
|
42 |
|
|
|
8. |
24.84 |
Stephen S |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
24.87 |
Taylor L |
BLUE DOLFINS |
17 |
|
41 |
|
|
|
10. |
25.02 |
Jason K |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
25.04 |
JOHN S |
Space Coast Swimming |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
25.08 |
Zach E |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
17 |
|
40 |
|
|
|
13. |
25.09 |
Matt S |
Unattached |
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
25.14 |
Scott G |
Southside Athletic Club |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
25.14 |
Tyler R |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
18 |
|
39 |
|
|
|
16. |
25.30 |
SAMMY L |
Indian River Aquatics |
17 |
|
39 |
|
|
|
17. |
25.46 |
Philip S |
Seminole Aquatics |
17 |
|
38 |
|
|
|
18. |
25.47 |
Cameron P |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
18 |
|
38 |
|
|
|
19. |
25.50 |
GEORGE D |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
17 |
|
37 |
|
|
|
20. |
25.61 |
KENTON S |
St. Cloud AquaticTeam |
18 |
|
37 |
|
|
|
21. |
25.67 |
Ryan B |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
17 |
|
36 |
|
|
|
22. |
25.74 |
Thompson F |
Space Coast Swimming |
17 |
|
36 |
|
|
|
23. |
25.78 |
Mark C |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
18 |
|
36 |
|
|
|
24. |
25.87 |
ANDREW B |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
18 |
|
35 |
|
|
|
25. |
25.93 |
Devin D |
Central Florida Marlins |
17 |
|
35 |
|
|
|
26. |
26.00 |
Alex W |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
35 |
|
|
|
27. |
26.03 |
Mufaddal K |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
17 |
|
34 |
|
|
|
28. |
26.05 |
Erik B |
Southwest Stars Swim Club |
18 |
|
34 |
|
|
|
29. |
26.10 |
Danny D |
Charlotte County Swimming |
17 |
|
34 |
|
|
|
30. |
26.12 |
Chris P |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
18 |
|
34 |
|
|
|
31. |
26.20 |
Will L |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
18 |
|
34 |
|
|
|
31. |
26.20 |
DENVER B |
Brevard Swim Club |
18 |
|
34 |
|
|
|
33. |
26.24 |
Jordan C |
Space Coast Swimming |
17 |
|
33 |
|
|
|
34. |
26.29 |
Quinlan W |
Highland Hurricanes Swim Team |
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
26.32 |
Shawn L |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
17 |
|
33 |
|
|
|
36. |
26.52 |
Jonathan A |
Indian River Aquatics |
17 |
|
32 |
|
|
|
36. |
26.52 |
Austin M |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
18 |
|
32 |
|
|
|
38. |
26.54 |
Kyle G |
BLUE DOLFINS |
17 |
|
32 |
|
|
|
39. |
26.61 |
Dylan B |
Central Florida Marlins |
17 |
|
31 |
|
|
|
40. |
26.66 |
Andrew H |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
17 |
|
31 |
|
|
|
41. |
26.67 |
Luke R |
Unattached |
13 |
|
44 |
|
|
|
42. |
26.69 |
Christopher C |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
14 |
|
40 |
|
|
|
43. |
26.74 |
Julio V |
Space Coast Swimming |
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
26.95 |
Stephen S |
St. Cloud AquaticTeam |
18 |
|
29 |
|
|
|
45. |
26.98 |
Cornelius O |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
17 |
|
29 |
|
|
|
46. |
27.04 |
Brandon P |
East Coast Swimming |
17 |
|
29 |
|
|
|
47. |
27.15 |
Antonio A |
Swim Florida |
17 |
|
28 |
|
|
|
48. |
27.16 |
TYLER P |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
27.18 |
Cory C |
Space Coast Swimming |
17 |
|
28 |
|
|
|
50. |
27.20 |
DYLAN A |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
17 |
|
28 |
|
|
|
51. |
27.23 |
Joey B |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
13 |
|
42 |
|
|
|
52. |
27.25 |
Patrick D |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
18 |
|
28 |
|
|
|
53. |
27.32 |
Jonathon O |
East Coast Swimming |
17 |
|
27 |
|
|
|
54. |
28.11 |
Cameron M |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
55. |
29.36 |
MATTHEW M |
Aquatic Club Temple Terrace |
13 |
|
32 |
|
|
|
56. |
29.53 |
Dylan W |
Swim Florida |
17 |
|
15 |
|
|
|
57. |
30.45 |
Manuel R |
Unattached |
20 |
|
|
|
|