Mixed Open 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
24.39 |
Nic B |
Western Sprint |
21 |
714 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
26.68 |
Benjamin V |
Breakers WA |
17 |
546 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
27.10 |
Jaxson D |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
19 |
521 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
28.20 |
Adrian R |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
17 |
462 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
28.34 |
Emma B |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
637 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
28.34 |
Jason L |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
14 |
455 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
28.36 |
Nicolas M |
St Hilda's |
14 |
454 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
29.02 |
Madison H |
City of Perth |
16 |
593 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
29.53 |
Aimee L |
Breakers WA |
17 |
563 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
29.98 |
Reilly L |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
14 |
384 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
30.35 |
Mitchell S |
Mandurah |
15 |
371 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
30.42 |
Daniel C |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
15 |
368 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
30.59 |
Maddison J |
Busselton |
14 |
506 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
30.62 |
Belinda C |
Broome Barracudas |
17 |
505 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
30.62 |
Shinae W |
Breakers WA |
13 |
505 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
30.68 |
Liam F |
Breakers WA |
12 |
359 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
30.81 |
Julian L |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
354 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
30.91 |
Jeremy A |
Mandurah |
13 |
351 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
30.95 |
Aidan B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
12 |
349 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
31.10 |
Gemma K |
Broome Barracudas |
13 |
482 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
31.16 |
Zachariah C |
City of Perth |
14 |
342 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
31.81 |
Ella B |
Busselton |
15 |
450 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
32.18 |
Madeleine P |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
435 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
32.80 |
Lucinda J |
Busselton |
13 |
411 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
33.40 |
Alice J |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
14 |
389 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
33.84 |
Sophia B |
City of Perth |
11 |
374 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
34.10 |
Zoe L |
City of Perth |
14 |
365 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
34.80 |
Brooke I |
Breakers WA |
12 |
344 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
35.36 |
Mitchell W |
Canning Districts |
15 |
234 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
35.38 |
Lochlan C |
City of Perth |
13 |
234 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
35.59 |
William C |
City of Perth |
14 |
230 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
36.07 |
Lana T |
Breakers WA |
11 |
309 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
36.17 |
Annie W |
Breakers WA |
11 |
306 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
36.18 |
Sara C |
Riverside |
12 |
306 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
36.22 |
Tahlia C |
City of Perth |
13 |
305 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
36.29 |
Rosie W |
Breakers WA |
13 |
303 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
36.73 |
Abbey J |
Busselton |
14 |
292 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
36.76 |
Lucas D |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
12 |
209 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
36.77 |
Rylee W |
Busselton |
12 |
291 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
37.44 |
Sophie G |
City of Perth |
12 |
276 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
37.78 |
Joel D |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
192 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
37.95 |
Jessica G |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
12 |
265 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
38.05 |
Stephen D |
South Shore |
27 |
188 |
364 |
|
|
|
44. |
38.89 |
Lucy K |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
246 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
38.92 |
Gabriella O |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
246 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
39.49 |
Sadeni P |
City of Perth |
13 |
235 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
39.70 |
Lenny W |
Mandurah |
12 |
166 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
39.80 |
Sofia B |
City of Perth |
13 |
230 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
39.85 |
Chantrea M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
12 |
229 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
39.98 |
Ellena H |
Breakers WA |
13 |
227 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
40.04 |
Alyssa W |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
11 |
226 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
40.32 |
Rylie R |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
11 |
221 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
40.80 |
Noah H |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
153 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
41.02 |
Gianluca F |
City of Perth |
12 |
150 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
42.63 |
Liam M |
South Shore |
9 |
134 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
43.06 |
Evie E |
Breakers WA |
10 |
182 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
43.95 |
Spencer D |
Busselton |
9 |
122 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
43.99 |
Cheekah W |
Breakers WA |
9 |
170 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
44.31 |
Mhairi D |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
167 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
44.49 |
Finlay H |
Mandurah |
11 |
118 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
45.34 |
Josie K |
South Shore |
10 |
155 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
45.88 |
Sean A |
Mandurah |
10 |
107 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
46.96 |
Ethan H |
South Shore |
9 |
100 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
47.16 |
Marcus M |
South Shore |
9 |
99 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
47.91 |
Abbey B |
Riverside |
10 |
132 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
50.74 |
Thomas (TJ) S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
9 |
79 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
50.75 |
Ben S |
Mandurah |
10 |
79 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
51.41 |
Jorja H |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
10 |
107 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
53.42 |
Jai J |
Busselton |
10 |
68 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
53.55 |
Hannah C |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
94 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
54.79 |
Sienna C |
Busselton |
10 |
88 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
58.44 |
Kayla S |
Mandurah |
9 |
73 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
59.27 |
Harrison W |
Arena |
9 |
50 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
1:05.26 |
Grace W |
Canning Districts |
9 |
52 |
|
|
|
|
75. |
1:13.00 |
Caitlin M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
9 |
37 |
|
|
|