Event # 3 Women's 15 years and over 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
24.86 |
Kenedy T |
First Colony Swim Team |
17 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
24.99 |
Jenny Y |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
15 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
24.99 |
Emily B |
Eagle Swim Association |
17 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
25.05 |
Jaden B |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
17 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
25.14 |
Alejandra S |
Eagle Swim Association |
16 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
25.58 |
Emma H |
First Colony Swim Team |
17 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
25.69 |
Natasha F |
Eagle Swim Association |
16 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
25.85 |
Isabella S |
Rice Aquatics |
16 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
26.00 |
Alex K |
Energy Core Swimming |
18 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
26.01 |
Kaley H |
Dads Club Swim Team |
16 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
26.01 |
Jessica H |
South Shore Sails |
17 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
26.03 |
Charis W |
Dads Club Swim Team |
17 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
26.05 |
Jillian N |
South Shore Sails |
18 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
26.06 |
Jodi W |
Dads Club Swim Team |
15 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
26.10 |
Francesca R |
Houston Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
26.11 |
Kenzie M |
Eagle Swim Association |
15 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
26.12 |
Gloria L |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
16 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
26.21 |
Hannah B |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
17 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
26.26 |
Lauren G |
Eagle Swim Association |
15 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
26.40 |
Bridie H |
Dads Club Swim Team |
16 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
26.66 |
Jessica S |
TeamFINS |
15 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
26.69 |
Bethany P |
Eagle Swim Association |
16 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
26.73 |
Hannah W |
Eagle Swim Association |
16 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
26.75 |
Kennedy T |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
18 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
26.80 |
Lilli M |
Rice Aquatics |
15 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
26.85 |
Caddie D |
Dads Club Swim Team |
17 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
26.87 |
Ellie V |
Dads Club Swim Team |
17 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
26.94 |
Lilly A |
South Shore Sails |
17 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
27.03 |
Helena V |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
16 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
27.22 |
Anya L |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
17 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
27.23 |
Abbi M |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
15 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
27.25 |
Libby G |
South Shore Sails |
15 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
27.26 |
Kim F |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
18 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
27.35 |
Camryn C |
South Shore Sails |
15 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
27.37 |
Sara Beth B |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
15 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
27.37 |
Alcina H |
Dads Club Swim Team |
17 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
27.38 |
Cate D |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
16 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
27.41 |
Anna A |
UNATTACHED |
16 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
27.43 |
Jazmin H |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
17 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
27.44 |
Marissa W |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
17 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
27.56 |
Sarah D |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
16 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
27.58 |
Chrissy B |
Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports |
15 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
27.60 |
Haley W |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
17 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
27.61 |
Fendley R |
UNATTACHED |
15 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
27.66 |
Danielle M |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
18 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
27.69 |
Xonzy G |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
15 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
27.69 |
Mikayla W |
Battleground Area Swim Team |
16 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
27.71 |
Bailey C |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
15 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
27.72 |
Teresa G |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
15 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
27.75 |
Alexandria P |
Battleground Area Swim Team |
15 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
27.78 |
Daria H |
UNATTACHED |
15 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
27.89 |
Olivia L |
Rice Aquatics |
15 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
27.90 |
Heather M |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
16 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
27.96 |
Jennifer H |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
16 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
27.96 |
Amanda S |
Rice Aquatics |
16 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
28.08 |
Kenzie E |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
15 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
28.21 |
Bailey W |
Battleground Area Swim Team |
16 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
28.30 |
Meg M |
Dads Club Swim Team |
17 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
28.39 |
Erin H |
Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports |
17 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
28.43 |
Chinthana T |
Energy Core Swimming |
16 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
28.44 |
Jennifer B |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
15 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
28.48 |
Jennifer L |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
17 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
28.49 |
Brooke B |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
15 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
28.65 |
Keisy G |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
16 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
28.67 |
Heather G |
South Shore Sails |
15 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
28.71 |
Zoe P |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
15 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
28.75 |
Melissa B |
Dads Club Swim Team |
18 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
28.76 |
Mikaela W |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
15 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
28.83 |
Sammie W |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
17 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
28.93 |
Abbie B |
Rice Aquatics |
17 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
28.96 |
Mimi B |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
16 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
28.97 |
Natalie R |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
16 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
29.44 |
Olivia G |
Energy Core Swimming |
16 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
29.70 |
Grace E |
Houston Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
75. |
29.73 |
Georgia Lee A |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
16 |
|
|
|
|
76. |
29.81 |
Noelle B |
Dads Club Swim Team |
16 |
|
|
|
|
77. |
29.98 |
Alondra M |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
15 |
|
|
|
|
77. |
29.98 |
Kelly G |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
17 |
|
|
|
|
79. |
30.16 |
Samantha F |
Battleground Area Swim Team |
17 |
|
|
|
|
80. |
30.27 |
Kailen R |
South Shore Sails |
17 |
|
|
|
|
81. |
30.97 |
Jordyn P |
Dads Club Swim Team |
17 |
|
|
|
|
82. |
32.11 |
Taylor W |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
15 |
|
|
|
|
83. |
33.32 |
Anja H |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
15 |
|
|
|