Event # 3 Women's 15 years and over 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
26.00 |
Renata S |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
18 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
26.51 |
Lauren C |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
17 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
26.55 |
Jordan H |
Swim Ohana |
17 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
26.66 |
Erin D |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
16 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
26.96 |
Marissa C |
Swim Ohana |
15 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
27.08 |
Lauren G |
South Texas Aquatics - UnAtt |
17 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
27.45 |
Jayln T |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
17 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
27.47 |
Gracie M |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
15 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
27.52 |
Jennifer B |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
18 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
27.53 |
Lily R |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
15 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
27.54 |
Abigail P |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
27.58 |
Kelli C |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
27.63 |
Rebecca H |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
16 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
27.66 |
Morgan W |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
27.69 |
Lauren I |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
15 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
27.82 |
Mack W |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
16 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
28.16 |
Abby B |
Temple Area Swim Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
28.27 |
Karolyn B |
Eagle Swim Association |
16 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
28.28 |
Luisa A |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
16 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
28.31 |
Kiley M |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
17 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
28.36 |
Rylee M |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
28.42 |
Lillian G |
TeamFINS |
17 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
28.48 |
Morgan W |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
15 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
28.51 |
Camryn D |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
18 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
28.68 |
Kaiti W |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
17 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
28.82 |
Elysian M |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
17 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
28.85 |
Lunden C |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
15 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
29.55 |
Katia G |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
15 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
29.65 |
Caitlin D |
Spring Swim Team |
16 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
29.72 |
Maya M |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
18 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
29.81 |
Lauren C |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
16 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
30.11 |
Abby P |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
15 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
30.25 |
Salina D |
Eagle Swim Association |
15 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
30.29 |
Missy S |
Temple Area Swim Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
30.43 |
Nina G |
Swim Omaha - UnAtt |
15 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
30.66 |
Katharyn B |
Eagle Swim Association |
16 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
30.88 |
Jody J |
Eagle Swim Association |
16 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
31.09 |
Kaitlin B |
Eagle Swim Association |
15 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
31.30 |
Jenna D |
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston |
17 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
31.33 |
Yeimi V |
Eagle Swim Association |
15 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
31.40 |
Calista H |
Swim Omaha - UnAtt |
16 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
31.48 |
Angela W |
Temple Area Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
32.02 |
Mikaela W |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
17 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
32.36 |
Aime H |
North Channel Aquatics |
18 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
32.38 |
Claudia R |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
16 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
32.69 |
Alexa E |
Swim Ohana |
15 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
32.71 |
Erin J |
Eagle Swim Association |
16 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
32.77 |
Vanessa B |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
17 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
33.14 |
Yasvet G |
Eagle Swim Association |
15 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
33.18 |
Amber V |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
15 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
35.03 |
Arlinne M |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
16 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
36.77 |
Alyssa P |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
15 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
37.94 |
Kelly R |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
15 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
38.07 |
Kaitlyn R |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
17 |
|
|
|